Team

Dames 01

Spelers Dames 01

June van den Besselaar
Victorine de Bruijn
Iris Dedding
Julie Geerdink
Floortje Harms
Eline de Jong
Inge van de Klok
Milou Nieland
Floortje van Rongen
Annemijn Ruger
Jisca Sikkenk
Anne Stegeman
Isabelle Timmermans
Richelle Traksel
Noor Verhoef
Bente Wattel
Willemien van der Wielen
Silke Wolsing
 

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Willemien van der Wielen
Coach Thomas de Klerk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
AMVJ D1 Overbos D1 12:45
Haarlem D1 Naarden D1 12:45
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 AthenA D1 12:45
Qui Vive D1 Alkmaar D1 12:45
USHC D1 Myra D1 12:45
Westerpark D1 VVV D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 AMVJ D1 20 50 16 2 2
2 Myra D1 20 42 13 3 4
3 Qui Vive D1 20 35 10 5 5
4 Naarden D1 20 33 8 9 3
5 Haarlem D1 20 32 9 5 6
6 AthenA D1 20 30 9 3 8
7 Westerpark D1 20 28 8 4 8
8 USHC D1 20 26 7 5 8
9 VVV D1 20 21 5 6 9
10 Overbos D1 20 17 5 2 13
11 Alkmaar D1 20 12 3 3 14
12 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 20 9 2 3 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei HV Myra D1 12:45 thuis
29 mei Hockeyclub VVV D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Overbos D1 AthenA D1 2-1
VVV D1 Qui Vive D1 0-3
USHC D1 Westerpark D1 5-1
Naarden D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 7-1
Myra D1 Haarlem D1 2-2
Alkmaar D1 AMVJ D1 0-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
AMVJ D1 Myra D1 1-3
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Alkmaar D1 2-0
AthenA D1 Naarden D1 2-2
Qui Vive D1 USHC D1 1-1
Westerpark D1 Overbos D1 5-2
Haarlem D1 VVV D1 1-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
USHC D1 Haarlem D1 2-0
Naarden D1 Overbos D1 3-2
Qui Vive D1 Westerpark D1 4-2
Alkmaar D1 AthenA D1 0-5
VVV D1 AMVJ D1 2-6
Myra D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
AthenA D1 Myra D1 1-1
Overbos D1 Alkmaar D1 2-2
Westerpark D1 Naarden D1 3-3
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 VVV D1 0-4
Haarlem D1 Qui Vive D1 3-3
AMVJ D1 USHC D1 3-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Haarlem D1 Westerpark D1 2-2
USHC D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 4-2
Myra D1 Overbos D1 5-1
VVV D1 AthenA D1 3-1
Alkmaar D1 Naarden D1 2-2
Qui Vive D1 AMVJ D1 1-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
AthenA D1 USHC D1 3-1
AMVJ D1 Haarlem D1 4-0
Westerpark D1 Alkmaar D1 1-2
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Qui Vive D1 2-3
Naarden D1 Myra D1 3-2
Overbos D1 VVV D1 3-5
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
AMVJ D1 Westerpark D1 5-2
Qui Vive D1 AthenA D1 2-1
USHC D1 Overbos D1 2-2
Myra D1 Alkmaar D1 2-1
VVV D1 Naarden D1 1-1
Haarlem D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 2-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Overbos D1 Qui Vive D1 1-2
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 AMVJ D1 0-3
Westerpark D1 Myra D1 2-1
Alkmaar D1 VVV D1 2-1
AthenA D1 Haarlem D1 4-2
Naarden D1 USHC D1 3-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
USHC D1 Alkmaar D1 2-1
Haarlem D1 Overbos D1 3-1
AMVJ D1 AthenA D1 3-0
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Westerpark D1 2-2
Qui Vive D1 Naarden D1 1-1
VVV D1 Myra D1 1-4
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Myra D1 USHC D1 2-0
Alkmaar D1 Qui Vive D1 1-1
Overbos D1 AMVJ D1 1-3
Naarden D1 Haarlem D1 2-1
AthenA D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-2
VVV D1 Westerpark D1 3-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Qui Vive D1 Myra D1 1-2
AMVJ D1 Naarden D1 4-0
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Overbos D1 0-1
Haarlem D1 Alkmaar D1 3-1
Westerpark D1 AthenA D1 0-1
USHC D1 VVV D1 0-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Naarden D1 2-3
AthenA D1 Overbos D1 3-2
Qui Vive D1 VVV D1 3-1
Haarlem D1 Myra D1 2-4
AMVJ D1 Alkmaar D1 7-1
Westerpark D1 USHC D1 2-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Naarden D1 AthenA D1 1-2
USHC D1 Qui Vive D1 1-0
Overbos D1 Westerpark D1 1-2
Myra D1 AMVJ D1 1-2
VVV D1 Haarlem D1 1-3
Alkmaar D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 3-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Overbos D1 Naarden D1 0-1
AthenA D1 Alkmaar D1 2-1
AMVJ D1 VVV D1 2-0
Haarlem D1 USHC D1 3-1
Westerpark D1 Qui Vive D1 1-2
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Myra D1 2-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Naarden D1 Westerpark D1 2-3
Qui Vive D1 Haarlem D1 3-0
Alkmaar D1 Overbos D1 0-2
VVV D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 3-3
Myra D1 AthenA D1 3-2
USHC D1 AMVJ D1 2-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Overbos D1 Myra D1 1-5
AMVJ D1 Qui Vive D1 1-0
Westerpark D1 Haarlem D1 0-4
AthenA D1 VVV D1 2-2
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 USHC D1 0-4
Naarden D1 Alkmaar D1 2-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Alkmaar D1 Westerpark D1 0-1
Qui Vive D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 3-0
VVV D1 Overbos D1 1-2
Haarlem D1 AMVJ D1 3-2
Myra D1 Naarden D1 2-2
USHC D1 AthenA D1 0-1
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Alkmaar D1 Myra D1 0-2
AthenA D1 Qui Vive D1 2-1
Overbos D1 USHC D1 4-1
Westerpark D1 AMVJ D1 0-0
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Haarlem D1 1-1
Naarden D1 VVV D1 3-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
USHC D1 Naarden D1 2-2
Myra D1 Westerpark D1 0-4
Haarlem D1 AthenA D1 1-0
VVV D1 Alkmaar D1 2-1
AMVJ D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-0
Qui Vive D1 Overbos D1 2-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Naarden D1 Qui Vive D1 1-1
Overbos D1 Haarlem D1 0-1
Myra D1 VVV D1 3-1
Alkmaar D1 USHC D1 0-2
Westerpark D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 4-2
AthenA D1 AMVJ D1 0-3

Mede mogelijk gemaakt door:

 
TOP