Team

Heren 07

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Ruben Ort
Aanvoerder Alexander Timmermans
Trainer Alon Ben David

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kampong H22 Fletiomare H3 16:00
Rijnvliet H2-O Laren H2-O 12:30
USHC H7 Kampong H23 17:40

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zwaluwen H3 11 33 11 0 0
2 Laren H2 10 27 9 0 1
3 Rijnvliet H2 10 24 8 0 2
4 Fletiomare H3 10 17 5 2 3
5 Voordaan H10 11 17 5 2 4
6 Kampong H23 10 11 3 2 5
7 SCHC H4 11 10 3 1 7
8 Kampong H21 10 9 3 0 7
9 Schaerweijde H2 10 9 2 3 5
10 Kampong H22 10 9 2 3 5
11 Kampong H24 11 8 2 2 7
12 USHC H7 10 4 1 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
28 nov SV Kampong Hockey H23 17:40 thuis
13 mrt Larensche Mixed Hockey Club H2 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt SV Kampong Hockey H21 n.n.b uit
27 mrt Schaerweijde H2 n.n.b thuis
3 apr HC Rijnvliet H2 n.n.b uit
10 apr MMHC Voordaan H10 n.n.b uit
24 apr SV Kampong Hockey H24 n.n.b thuis
8 mei SV Kampong Hockey H22 n.n.b uit
15 mei Zwaluwen Utrecht H3 n.n.b thuis
22 mei MHC Fletiomare H3 n.n.b uit
29 mei Hockeyclub SCHC H4 n.n.b thuis
12 jun SV Kampong Hockey H23 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Fletiomare H3 Zwaluwen H3-O 1-6
Kampong H21 Rijnvliet H2-O 1-9
Kampong H23 Kampong H24 0-1
Schaerweijde H2-O Voordaan H10 2-2
SCHC H4 Kampong H22 1-3
Laren H2-O USHC H7 7-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kampong H22 Kampong H23 3-3
Kampong H24 Laren H2-O 1-8
USHC H7 Kampong H21 1-4
Rijnvliet H2-O Schaerweijde H2-O 9-2
Voordaan H10 Fletiomare H3 4-1
Zwaluwen H3-O SCHC H4 6-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rijnvliet H2-O Voordaan H10 3-0
SCHC H4 Fletiomare H3 3-5
Kampong H23 Zwaluwen H3-O 1-9
Laren H2-O Kampong H22 5-0
Kampong H21 Kampong H24 0-2
Schaerweijde H2-O USHC H7 5-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Voordaan H10 SCHC H4 1-5
USHC H7 Rijnvliet H2-O 0-7
Kampong H24 Schaerweijde H2-O 1-2
Kampong H22 Kampong H21 1-6
Zwaluwen H3-O Laren H2-O 1-0
Fletiomare H3 Kampong H23 3-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Rijnvliet H2-O Kampong H24 5-0
USHC H7 Voordaan H10 1-3
Kampong H23 SCHC H4 5-0
Laren H2-O Fletiomare H3 7-3
Kampong H21 Zwaluwen H3-O 1-12
Schaerweijde H2-O Kampong H22 1-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
SCHC H4 Laren H2-O 2-4
Fletiomare H3 Kampong H21 5-1
Kampong H22 Rijnvliet H2-O 1-8
Kampong H24 USHC H7 3-4
Voordaan H10 Kampong H23 2-2
Zwaluwen H3-O Schaerweijde H2-O 7-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Voordaan H10 Zwaluwen H3-O 1-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Schaerweijde H2-O Fletiomare H3 2-2
Kampong H24 Voordaan H10 1-5
USHC H7 Kampong H22 2-2
Rijnvliet H2-O Zwaluwen H3-O 1-4
Kampong H21 SCHC H4 2-0
Laren H2-O Kampong H23 4-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Fletiomare H3 Rijnvliet H2-O 6-2
SCHC H4 Schaerweijde H2-O 3-3
Kampong H22 Kampong H24 3-3
Voordaan H10 Laren H2-O 0-5
Zwaluwen H3-O USHC H7 10-0
Kampong H23 Kampong H21 5-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Kampong H22 Voordaan H10 0-2
Schaerweijde H2-O Kampong H23 0-1
USHC H7 Fletiomare H3 1-4
Rijnvliet H2-O SCHC H4 3-1
Kampong H24 Zwaluwen H3-O 0-10
Kampong H21 Laren H2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Laren H2-O Schaerweijde H2-O 4-0
SCHC H4 USHC H7 4-0
Fletiomare H3 Kampong H24 1-1
Zwaluwen H3-O Kampong H22 12-1
Kampong H21 Voordaan H10 1-3
Kampong H23 Rijnvliet H2-O 0-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Rijnvliet H2-O Laren H2-O 5-2
Kampong H24 SCHC H4 0-2
Schaerweijde H2-O Kampong H21 3-1

Mede mogelijk gemaakt door:

 
TOP