Team

Dames 13

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barneveld D3 20 52 17 1 2
2 USHC D13 20 52 17 1 2
3 Kampong D25 20 43 13 4 3
4 Baarn Baarn D2-O 20 41 12 5 3
5 Kampong D26 20 32 10 2 8
6 Buitenhout Buitenhout D2-O 20 26 8 2 10
7 Maarssen D6 20 22 7 1 12
8 Kampong D28 10 15 4 3 3
9 Schaerweijde D11 20 14 4 2 14
10 Leusden D4 20 8 2 2 16
11 Rijnvliet D7 10 -2 0 1 9
12 IJsseloever D4 20 7 2 4 14

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Buitenhout Buitenhout D2-O Maarssen D6 5-1
IJsseloever D4 Baarn Baarn D2-O 2-2
Leusden D4 Kampong D25 0-5
Schaerweijde D11 Rijnvliet D7 5-0
USHC D13 Barneveld D3 2-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Baarn Baarn D2-O Leusden D4 6-3
Barneveld D3 Buitenhout Buitenhout D2-O 5-1
Kampong D25 Kampong D26 5-3
Maarssen D6 IJsseloever D4 4-2
Rijnvliet D7 USHC D13 0-5
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
IJsseloever D4 Buitenhout Buitenhout D2-O 0-0
Kampong D26 Baarn Baarn D2-O 0-1
Leusden D4 Maarssen D6 0-5
Rijnvliet D7 Barneveld D3 0-5
Schaerweijde D11 Kampong D25 0-6
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Baarn Baarn D2-O Schaerweijde D11 6-0
Barneveld D3 IJsseloever D4 2-1
Buitenhout Buitenhout D2-O Leusden D4 3-0
Kampong D25 USHC D13 2-3
Maarssen D6 Kampong D26 2-4
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Kampong D26 Buitenhout Buitenhout D2-O 2-1
Leusden D4 IJsseloever D4 1-5
Rijnvliet D7 Kampong D25 1-8
Schaerweijde D11 Maarssen D6 0-3
USHC D13 Baarn Baarn D2-O 0-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Barneveld D3 Leusden D4 5-1
Baarn Baarn D2-O Rijnvliet D7 4-1
Buitenhout Buitenhout D2-O Schaerweijde D11 0-2
Maarssen D6 USHC D13 0-4
IJsseloever D4 Kampong D26 2-4
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Kampong D26 Leusden D4 3-0
Rijnvliet D7 Maarssen D6 1-5
Schaerweijde D11 IJsseloever D4 3-0
USHC D13 Buitenhout Buitenhout D2-O 5-0
Kampong D25 Barneveld D3 2-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Baarn Baarn D2-O Kampong D25 1-1
IJsseloever D4 USHC D13 0-3
Leusden D4 Schaerweijde D11 0-0
Barneveld D3 Kampong D26 7-3
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Baarn Baarn D2-O Barneveld D3 0-2
USHC D13 Leusden D4 1-0
Schaerweijde D11 Kampong D26 3-3
Rijnvliet D7 IJsseloever D4 3-3
Kampong D25 Maarssen D6 9-2
DINSDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2021
Buitenhout Buitenhout D2-O Rijnvliet D7 8-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Kampong D26 USHC D13 0-2
Buitenhout Buitenhout D2-O Kampong D25 7-2
Leusden D4 Rijnvliet D7 5-1
Maarssen D6 Baarn Baarn D2-O 2-3
Schaerweijde D11 Barneveld D3 1-3
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Barneveld D3 Maarssen D6 5-0
Baarn Baarn D2-O Buitenhout Buitenhout D2-O 2-2
Kampong D25 IJsseloever D4 2-0
Rijnvliet D7 Kampong D26 1-3
USHC D13 Schaerweijde D11 4-0
DINSDAG 8 MAART 2022
Kampong D28 Kampong D26 3-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Barneveld D3 USHC D13 5-3
Baarn Baarn D2-O IJsseloever D4 5-1
Kampong D25 Leusden D4 3-0
Maarssen D6 Buitenhout Buitenhout D2-O 0-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Buitenhout Buitenhout D2-O Barneveld D3 0-4
Leusden D4 Baarn Baarn D2-O 0-6
Schaerweijde D11 Kampong D28 0-9
Kampong D26 Kampong D25 0-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Baarn Baarn D2-O Kampong D26 4-2
Maarssen D6 Leusden D4 3-2
Kampong D25 Schaerweijde D11 4-0
Kampong D28 USHC D13 1-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
USHC D13 Kampong D25 1-2
IJsseloever D4 Barneveld D3 0-2
Schaerweijde D11 Baarn Baarn D2-O 1-5
Kampong D26 Maarssen D6 2-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Buitenhout Buitenhout D2-O Kampong D26 1-3
Maarssen D6 Schaerweijde D11 2-1
IJsseloever D4 Leusden D4 4-1
Barneveld D3 Kampong D28 2-1
Baarn Baarn D2-O USHC D13 1-4
DINSDAG 19 APRIL 2022
IJsseloever D4 Maarssen D6 1-3
DONDERDAG 21 APRIL 2022
Leusden D4 Buitenhout Buitenhout D2-O 0-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
USHC D13 Maarssen D6 3-0
Leusden D4 Barneveld D3 0-8
Kampong D26 IJsseloever D4 1-1
Schaerweijde D11 Buitenhout Buitenhout D2-O 0-9
Kampong D28 Kampong D25 2-2
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Buitenhout Buitenhout D2-O IJsseloever D4 1-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Barneveld D3 Kampong D25 4-2
Buitenhout Buitenhout D2-O USHC D13 0-2
Baarn Baarn D2-O Kampong D28 3-2
IJsseloever D4 Schaerweijde D11 1-2
Leusden D4 Kampong D26 1-4
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Kampong D25 Baarn Baarn D2-O 2-2
Kampong D26 Barneveld D3 3-2
Kampong D28 Maarssen D6 2-2
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Buitenhout Buitenhout D2-O Kampong D28 1-3
Barneveld D3 Baarn Baarn D2-O 4-0
Leusden D4 USHC D13 1-5
Maarssen D6 Kampong D25 3-4
Kampong D26 Schaerweijde D11 4-3
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
USHC D13 Kampong D26 3-1
Baarn Baarn D2-O Maarssen D6 4-1
Kampong D28 IJsseloever D4 3-0
Kampong D25 Buitenhout Buitenhout D2-O 4-0
WOENSDAG 1 JUNI 2022
Barneveld D3 Schaerweijde D11 7-0
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022
USHC D13 IJsseloever D4 6-0
DONDERDAG 9 JUNI 2022
Schaerweijde D11 Leusden D4 1-2
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Maarssen D6 Barneveld D3 1-8
Buitenhout Buitenhout D2-O Baarn Baarn D2-O 2-4
USHC D13 Schaerweijde D11 5-0
Leusden D4 Kampong D28 1-1
IJsseloever D4 Kampong D25 2-3

Mede mogelijk gemaakt door:

 
TOP