Team

Dames 11

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nieuwegein D4 22 64 21 1 0
2 IJsseloever D3 22 43 13 4 5
3 Voordaan D10 22 42 13 3 6
4 Rijnvliet D4 22 40 12 4 6
5 Zwaluwen D5 22 38 11 5 6
6 Schaerweijde D5 22 31 9 4 9
7 Kampong D20 22 29 8 5 9
8 Phoenix D6 22 28 9 1 12
9 Kampong D21 22 23 8 2 12
10 Schaerweijde D7 22 19 7 1 14
11 Schaerweijde D10 22 8 2 2 18
12 USHC D11 22 7 1 4 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
IJsseloever D3 Kampong D21 3-0
Kampong D20 Nieuwegein D4 1-4
Phoenix D6 Schaerweijde D7 0-1
Rijnvliet D4 Zwaluwen D5 3-2
Schaerweijde D10 Schaerweijde D5 0-1
Voordaan D10 USHC D11 5-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kampong D21 Phoenix D6 0-4
Nieuwegein D4 Rijnvliet D4 4-2
Schaerweijde D5 Voordaan D10 0-6
Schaerweijde D7 Kampong D20 0-1
USHC D11 IJsseloever D3 1-7
Zwaluwen D5 Schaerweijde D10 3-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
IJsseloever D3 Schaerweijde D5 2-2
Kampong D20 Phoenix D6 1-0
Rijnvliet D4 Schaerweijde D7 3-1
Schaerweijde D10 Nieuwegein D4 1-6
USHC D11 Kampong D21 0-5
Voordaan D10 Zwaluwen D5 3-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Kampong D21 Kampong D20 1-0
Nieuwegein D4 Voordaan D10 3-1
Phoenix D6 Rijnvliet D4 1-3
Schaerweijde D5 USHC D11 5-0
Schaerweijde D7 Schaerweijde D10 3-1
Zwaluwen D5 IJsseloever D3 4-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
IJsseloever D3 Nieuwegein D4 1-4
Rijnvliet D4 Kampong D20 3-2
Schaerweijde D10 Phoenix D6 1-2
Schaerweijde D5 Kampong D21 1-2
USHC D11 Zwaluwen D5 0-7
Voordaan D10 Schaerweijde D7 3-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Nieuwegein D4 USHC D11 7-0
Zwaluwen D5 Schaerweijde D5 1-0
Schaerweijde D7 IJsseloever D3 3-8
Phoenix D6 Voordaan D10 0-4
Kampong D21 Rijnvliet D4 2-1
Kampong D20 Schaerweijde D10 2-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Voordaan D10 Schaerweijde D7 10-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Voordaan D10 Kampong D20 0-0
USHC D11 Schaerweijde D7 7-1
Zwaluwen D5 Kampong D21 4-0
Schaerweijde D5 Nieuwegein D4 1-6
Schaerweijde D10 Rijnvliet D4 0-6
IJsseloever D3 Phoenix D6 2-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Nieuwegein D4 Zwaluwen D5 2-0
Kampong D21 Schaerweijde D10 0-2
Phoenix D6 USHC D11 8-0
Schaerweijde D7 Schaerweijde D5 6-5
Kampong D20 IJsseloever D3 2-1
Rijnvliet D4 Voordaan D10 0-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Nieuwegein D4 Kampong D21 4-1
Schaerweijde D5 Phoenix D6 3-0
Voordaan D10 Schaerweijde D10 6-0
IJsseloever D3 Rijnvliet D4 2-2
USHC D11 Kampong D20 0-3
Zwaluwen D5 Schaerweijde D7 3-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Schaerweijde D7 Nieuwegein D4 0-11
Phoenix D6 Zwaluwen D5 2-3
Rijnvliet D4 USHC D11 6-1
Schaerweijde D10 IJsseloever D3 1-1
Voordaan D10 Kampong D21 4-0
Kampong D20 Schaerweijde D5 2-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Kampong D21 Schaerweijde D7 0-3
Nieuwegein D4 Phoenix D6 6-1
Schaerweijde D5 Rijnvliet D4 3-2
USHC D11 Schaerweijde D10 1-1
Zwaluwen D5 Kampong D20 3-2
IJsseloever D3 Voordaan D10 1-3
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Nieuwegein D4 Kampong D20 6-1
Schaerweijde D5 Schaerweijde D10 9-1
Schaerweijde D7 Phoenix D6 1-4
Zwaluwen D5 Rijnvliet D4 4-4
Kampong D21 IJsseloever D3 1-5
USHC D11 Voordaan D10 1-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
IJsseloever D3 USHC D11 7-1
Rijnvliet D4 Nieuwegein D4 1-2
Kampong D20 Schaerweijde D7 2-8
Schaerweijde D10 Zwaluwen D5 0-5
Voordaan D10 Schaerweijde D5 1-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Nieuwegein D4 Schaerweijde D10 4-0
Zwaluwen D5 Voordaan D10 1-0
Schaerweijde D5 IJsseloever D3 0-5
Schaerweijde D7 Rijnvliet D4 3-7
Phoenix D6 Kampong D20 2-1
Kampong D21 USHC D11 3-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Rijnvliet D4 Phoenix D6 0-3
Voordaan D10 Nieuwegein D4 0-1
IJsseloever D3 Zwaluwen D5 0-0
DINSDAG 5 APRIL 2022
Phoenix D6 Kampong D21 0-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Nieuwegein D4 IJsseloever D3 3-2
Kampong D20 Rijnvliet D4 1-1
Kampong D21 Schaerweijde D5 3-3
Zwaluwen D5 USHC D11 0-0
Schaerweijde D7 Voordaan D10 2-9
DINSDAG 12 APRIL 2022
Schaerweijde D10 Schaerweijde D7 0-12
Kampong D20 Kampong D21 2-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
USHC D11 Nieuwegein D4 0-5
IJsseloever D3 Schaerweijde D7 9-1
Schaerweijde D5 Zwaluwen D5 4-3
Rijnvliet D4 Kampong D21 2-1
Voordaan D10 Phoenix D6 3-1
DONDERDAG 28 APRIL 2022
Schaerweijde D10 Kampong D20 0-6
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
USHC D11 Schaerweijde D5 2-6
Phoenix D6 Schaerweijde D10 3-2
WOENSDAG 4 MEI 2022
Schaerweijde D7 USHC D11 2-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Kampong D20 Voordaan D10 0-1
Rijnvliet D4 Schaerweijde D10 4-2
Kampong D21 Zwaluwen D5 0-6
Phoenix D6 IJsseloever D3 2-3
Nieuwegein D4 Schaerweijde D5 3-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Voordaan D10 Rijnvliet D4 1-2
Schaerweijde D5 Schaerweijde D7 10-0
Zwaluwen D5 Nieuwegein D4 2-2
Schaerweijde D10 Kampong D21 0-4
IJsseloever D3 Kampong D20 6-1
USHC D11 Phoenix D6 3-3
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Kampong D21 Nieuwegein D4 1-2
Phoenix D6 Schaerweijde D5 4-3
Kampong D20 USHC D11 4-1
Schaerweijde D10 Voordaan D10 0-5
Rijnvliet D4 IJsseloever D3 1-5
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
IJsseloever D3 Schaerweijde D10 7-0
USHC D11 Rijnvliet D4 3-4
Zwaluwen D5 Phoenix D6 0-1
Schaerweijde D5 Kampong D20 1-1
Kampong D21 Voordaan D10 0-3
WOENSDAG 1 JUNI 2022
Nieuwegein D4 Schaerweijde D7 10-1
MAANDAG 6 JUNI 2022
Schaerweijde D7 Zwaluwen D5 0-2
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Voordaan D10 IJsseloever D3 3-5
Kampong D20 Zwaluwen D5 1-0
Rijnvliet D4 Schaerweijde D5 4-1
Phoenix D6 Nieuwegein D4 2-4
Schaerweijde D7 Kampong D21 1-4
Schaerweijde D10 USHC D11 1-0

Mede mogelijk gemaakt door:

 
TOP