Team

Dames 10

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Dorsteti D2 22 66 22 0 0
2 Rijnvliet Rijnvliet D2-O 22 58 19 1 2
3 Spitsbergen Spitsbergen D2-O 22 54 18 0 4
4 Schaerweijde D8 22 33 10 3 9
5 Voordaan D11 22 31 9 4 9
6 Phoenix D5 22 30 9 3 10
7 Schaerweijde D6 22 28 10 1 11
8 Zwaluwen D4 22 24 7 3 12
9 Zwaluwen D7 22 19 5 4 13
10 USHC D10 22 17 5 2 15
11 Amersfoort D3 22 11 2 5 15
12 Weesp D4 22 8 2 2 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
DONDERDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zwaluwen D4 Zwaluwen D7 1-2
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Amersfoort D3 Phoenix D5 3-3
Rijnvliet Rijnvliet D2-O Weesp D4 9-0
Schaerweijde D8 Voordaan D11 0-3
Spitsbergen Spitsbergen D2-O Schaerweijde D6 6-1
USHC D10 Dorsteti D2 2-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Dorsteti D2 Schaerweijde D8 14-2
Phoenix D5 Rijnvliet Rijnvliet D2-O 1-5
Schaerweijde D6 USHC D10 5-1
Voordaan D11 Zwaluwen D4 0-1
Weesp D4 Spitsbergen Spitsbergen D2-O 0-6
Zwaluwen D7 Amersfoort D3 6-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Amersfoort D3 Voordaan D11 2-2
Rijnvliet Rijnvliet D2-O Zwaluwen D7 1-0
Schaerweijde D8 USHC D10 4-3
Spitsbergen Spitsbergen D2-O Phoenix D5 2-0
Weesp D4 Schaerweijde D6 2-5
Zwaluwen D4 Dorsteti D2 1-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Dorsteti D2 Amersfoort D3 8-0
Phoenix D5 Weesp D4 2-0
Schaerweijde D6 Schaerweijde D8 3-1
USHC D10 Zwaluwen D4 4-0
Voordaan D11 Rijnvliet Rijnvliet D2-O 0-6
Zwaluwen D7 Spitsbergen Spitsbergen D2-O 1-9
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Amersfoort D3 USHC D10 2-5
Phoenix D5 Schaerweijde D6 4-1
Rijnvliet Rijnvliet D2-O Dorsteti D2 2-3
Spitsbergen Spitsbergen D2-O Voordaan D11 5-0
Weesp D4 Zwaluwen D7 0-3
Zwaluwen D4 Schaerweijde D8 2-4
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Schaerweijde D6 Zwaluwen D4 4-1
Voordaan D11 Weesp D4 5-0
Schaerweijde D8 Amersfoort D3 0-0
Dorsteti D2 Spitsbergen Spitsbergen D2-O 6-0
Zwaluwen D7 Phoenix D5 2-2
USHC D10 Rijnvliet Rijnvliet D2-O 1-4
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Zwaluwen D7 Schaerweijde D6 2-2
Spitsbergen Spitsbergen D2-O USHC D10 6-0
Weesp D4 Dorsteti D2 1-6
Amersfoort D3 Zwaluwen D4 1-5
Phoenix D5 Voordaan D11 3-1
Rijnvliet Rijnvliet D2-O Schaerweijde D8 4-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
USHC D10 Weesp D4 11-0
Schaerweijde D6 Amersfoort D3 3-1
Zwaluwen D4 Rijnvliet Rijnvliet D2-O 1-4
Dorsteti D2 Phoenix D5 4-0
Schaerweijde D8 Spitsbergen Spitsbergen D2-O 0-4
Voordaan D11 Zwaluwen D7 1-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Voordaan D11 Schaerweijde D6 7-0
Spitsbergen Spitsbergen D2-O Zwaluwen D4 3-1
Weesp D4 Schaerweijde D8 0-0
Zwaluwen D7 Dorsteti D2 0-3
Phoenix D5 USHC D10 1-0
Rijnvliet Rijnvliet D2-O Amersfoort D3 5-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Amersfoort D3 Spitsbergen Spitsbergen D2-O 0-6
Dorsteti D2 Voordaan D11 8-1
Schaerweijde D8 Phoenix D5 3-4
USHC D10 Zwaluwen D7 7-3
Zwaluwen D4 Weesp D4 3-0
Rijnvliet Rijnvliet D2-O Schaerweijde D6 1-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Phoenix D5 Zwaluwen D4 0-3
Voordaan D11 USHC D10 6-1
Weesp D4 Amersfoort D3 1-1
Spitsbergen Spitsbergen D2-O Rijnvliet Rijnvliet D2-O 1-2
Schaerweijde D6 Dorsteti D2 1-9
Zwaluwen D7 Schaerweijde D8 2-3
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Voordaan D11 Schaerweijde D8 3-3
Weesp D4 Rijnvliet Rijnvliet D2-O 0-8
Zwaluwen D7 Zwaluwen D4 2-2
Dorsteti D2 USHC D10 8-2
Schaerweijde D6 Spitsbergen Spitsbergen D2-O 0-4
Phoenix D5 Amersfoort D3 3-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
USHC D10 Schaerweijde D6 1-2
Rijnvliet Rijnvliet D2-O Phoenix D5 1-1
Schaerweijde D8 Dorsteti D2 1-5
Spitsbergen Spitsbergen D2-O Weesp D4 6-0
Zwaluwen D4 Voordaan D11 1-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Dorsteti D2 Zwaluwen D4 3-1
Schaerweijde D6 Weesp D4 2-1
Zwaluwen D7 Rijnvliet Rijnvliet D2-O 2-3
Phoenix D5 Spitsbergen Spitsbergen D2-O 0-2
USHC D10 Schaerweijde D8 1-5
Voordaan D11 Amersfoort D3 5-2
WOENSDAG 30 MAART 2022
Amersfoort D3 Zwaluwen D7 1-4
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Rijnvliet Rijnvliet D2-O Voordaan D11 2-0
Schaerweijde D8 Schaerweijde D6 7-5
Spitsbergen Spitsbergen D2-O Zwaluwen D7 9-1
Weesp D4 Phoenix D5 2-3
Amersfoort D3 Dorsteti D2 1-5
Zwaluwen D4 USHC D10 3-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
USHC D10 Amersfoort D3 0-1
Voordaan D11 Spitsbergen Spitsbergen D2-O 1-4
Schaerweijde D8 Zwaluwen D4 1-0
Dorsteti D2 Rijnvliet Rijnvliet D2-O 2-0
Schaerweijde D6 Phoenix D5 0-3
Zwaluwen D7 Weesp D4 2-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Spitsbergen Spitsbergen D2-O Dorsteti D2 3-5
Zwaluwen D4 Schaerweijde D6 2-6
Amersfoort D3 Schaerweijde D8 3-4
Phoenix D5 Zwaluwen D7 6-1
Rijnvliet Rijnvliet D2-O USHC D10 5-1
Weesp D4 Voordaan D11 0-4
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Dorsteti D2 Weesp D4 7-0
Schaerweijde D8 Rijnvliet Rijnvliet D2-O 2-6
Schaerweijde D6 Zwaluwen D7 6-3
Voordaan D11 Phoenix D5 3-0
Zwaluwen D4 Amersfoort D3 3-3
USHC D10 Spitsbergen Spitsbergen D2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Phoenix D5 Dorsteti D2 2-6
Spitsbergen Spitsbergen D2-O Schaerweijde D8 12-4
Weesp D4 USHC D10 6-2
Rijnvliet Rijnvliet D2-O Zwaluwen D4 7-0
Zwaluwen D7 Voordaan D11 1-2
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
USHC D10 Phoenix D5 2-1
Zwaluwen D4 Spitsbergen Spitsbergen D2-O 2-6
Dorsteti D2 Zwaluwen D7 8-1
Schaerweijde D8 Weesp D4 5-1
Amersfoort D3 Rijnvliet Rijnvliet D2-O 0-9
Schaerweijde D6 Voordaan D11 0-2
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Phoenix D5 Schaerweijde D8 2-8
Spitsbergen Spitsbergen D2-O Amersfoort D3 6-0
Zwaluwen D7 USHC D10 2-2
Weesp D4 Zwaluwen D4 0-2
Voordaan D11 Dorsteti D2 1-4
WOENSDAG 1 JUNI 2022
Amersfoort D3 Schaerweijde D6 2-3
DONDERDAG 9 JUNI 2022
Schaerweijde D6 Rijnvliet Rijnvliet D2-O 2-3
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Amersfoort D3 Weesp D4 4-1
Schaerweijde D8 Zwaluwen D7 3-1
Rijnvliet Rijnvliet D2-O Spitsbergen Spitsbergen D2-O 3-0
Dorsteti D2 Schaerweijde D6 10-0
USHC D10 Voordaan D11 1-1
Zwaluwen D4 Phoenix D5 2-1

Mede mogelijk gemaakt door:

 
TOP