Team

Dames 09

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rijnvliet D3 22 60 19 3 0
2 USHC D9 22 57 18 3 1
3 UNO D5 22 53 17 2 3
4 Voordaan D12 22 41 13 2 7
5 Schaerweijde D9 22 38 12 2 8
6 Voordaan D9 22 38 12 2 8
7 Fletiomare D3 22 28 9 1 12
8 Maarssen D4 22 18 6 0 16
9 Mezen Mezen D2-O 22 16 5 1 16
10 Zwaluwen D6 22 14 4 2 16
11 Kromhouters D3 22 13 4 1 17
12 Schaerweijde D4 22 7 3 1 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Fletiomare D3 UNO D5 0-1
Kromhouters D3 Mezen Mezen D2-O 10-1
Maarssen D4 Rijnvliet D3 1-6
Schaerweijde D4 Schaerweijde D9 1-7
Voordaan D9 USHC D9 1-4
Zwaluwen D6 Voordaan D12 2-6
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Mezen Mezen D2-O Fletiomare D3 0-4
Rijnvliet D3 Schaerweijde D4 11-0
Schaerweijde D9 Kromhouters D3 5-1
UNO D5 Zwaluwen D6 4-1
USHC D9 Maarssen D4 3-0
Voordaan D12 Voordaan D9 4-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Fletiomare D3 Kromhouters D3 3-1
Maarssen D4 Voordaan D12 2-1
Rijnvliet D3 Schaerweijde D9 2-1
Schaerweijde D4 USHC D9 0-8
Voordaan D9 UNO D5 0-4
Zwaluwen D6 Mezen Mezen D2-O 3-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Kromhouters D3 Zwaluwen D6 3-1
Mezen Mezen D2-O Voordaan D9 1-0
Schaerweijde D9 Fletiomare D3 3-1
UNO D5 Maarssen D4 2-1
USHC D9 Rijnvliet D3 0-0
Voordaan D12 Schaerweijde D4 9-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Maarssen D4 Mezen Mezen D2-O 4-0
Rijnvliet D3 Voordaan D12 3-1
Schaerweijde D4 UNO D5 0-12
USHC D9 Schaerweijde D9 2-1
Voordaan D9 Kromhouters D3 4-2
Zwaluwen D6 Fletiomare D3 2-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Voordaan D12 USHC D9 0-2
Mezen Mezen D2-O Schaerweijde D4 1-0
UNO D5 Rijnvliet D3 0-2
Schaerweijde D9 Zwaluwen D6 2-0
Fletiomare D3 Voordaan D9 0-3
WOENSDAG 27 OKTOBER 2021
Kromhouters D3 Maarssen D4 2-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Voordaan D12 Schaerweijde D9 3-0
USHC D9 UNO D5 6-2
Voordaan D9 Zwaluwen D6 1-0
Schaerweijde D4 Kromhouters D3 0-5
Rijnvliet D3 Mezen Mezen D2-O 3-0
Maarssen D4 Fletiomare D3 0-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Schaerweijde D9 Voordaan D9 0-0
UNO D5 Voordaan D12 4-1
Fletiomare D3 Schaerweijde D4 10-0
Kromhouters D3 Rijnvliet D3 2-7
Zwaluwen D6 Maarssen D4 1-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Voordaan D12 Mezen Mezen D2-O 4-0
Rijnvliet D3 Fletiomare D3 3-0
UNO D5 Schaerweijde D9 1-0
Maarssen D4 Voordaan D9 1-2
Schaerweijde D4 Zwaluwen D6 3-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Voordaan D9 Schaerweijde D4 6-1
Mezen Mezen D2-O UNO D5 0-5
Kromhouters D3 Voordaan D12 1-2
Zwaluwen D6 Rijnvliet D3 0-9
Maarssen D4 Schaerweijde D9 1-2
Fletiomare D3 USHC D9 0-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Rijnvliet D3 Voordaan D9 7-0
Voordaan D12 Fletiomare D3 1-1
Schaerweijde D4 Maarssen D4 3-2
Schaerweijde D9 Mezen Mezen D2-O 2-1
USHC D9 Zwaluwen D6 4-0
UNO D5 Kromhouters D3 9-1
ZONDAG 27 FEBRUARI 2022
Mezen Mezen D2-O USHC D9 0-1
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
USHC D9 Kromhouters D3 3-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Voordaan D12 Zwaluwen D6 5-2
Rijnvliet D3 Maarssen D4 8-0
USHC D9 Voordaan D9 1-0
Mezen Mezen D2-O Kromhouters D3 2-0
UNO D5 Fletiomare D3 4-0
Schaerweijde D9 Schaerweijde D4 1-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Kromhouters D3 Schaerweijde D9 1-4
Voordaan D9 Voordaan D12 2-1
Fletiomare D3 Mezen Mezen D2-O 3-0
Maarssen D4 USHC D9 1-4
Schaerweijde D4 Rijnvliet D3 0-14
Zwaluwen D6 UNO D5 1-9
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Kromhouters D3 Fletiomare D3 0-3
UNO D5 Voordaan D9 1-1
USHC D9 Schaerweijde D4 12-1
Mezen Mezen D2-O Zwaluwen D6 1-3
Schaerweijde D9 Rijnvliet D3 0-4
Voordaan D12 Maarssen D4 2-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Rijnvliet D3 USHC D9 0-0
Fletiomare D3 Schaerweijde D9 0-6
Voordaan D9 Mezen Mezen D2-O 3-0
Schaerweijde D4 Voordaan D12 0-3
Zwaluwen D6 Kromhouters D3 1-1
Maarssen D4 UNO D5 0-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Voordaan D12 Rijnvliet D3 0-4
Kromhouters D3 Voordaan D9 0-6
Fletiomare D3 Zwaluwen D6 2-1
Schaerweijde D9 USHC D9 2-0
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Voordaan D9 Fletiomare D3 2-0
Maarssen D4 Kromhouters D3 5-0
Rijnvliet D3 UNO D5 1-1
Schaerweijde D4 Mezen Mezen D2-O 2-7
Zwaluwen D6 Schaerweijde D9 0-1
USHC D9 Voordaan D12 2-2
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Mezen Mezen D2-O Maarssen D4 3-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Mezen Mezen D2-O Rijnvliet D3 0-8
Kromhouters D3 Schaerweijde D4 1-2
Fletiomare D3 Maarssen D4 1-0
Zwaluwen D6 Voordaan D9 1-2
UNO D5 USHC D9 2-3
Schaerweijde D9 Voordaan D12 0-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Voordaan D9 Schaerweijde D9 2-1
Voordaan D12 UNO D5 1-2
Rijnvliet D3 Kromhouters D3 13-0
Maarssen D4 Zwaluwen D6 1-0
USHC D9 Mezen Mezen D2-O 1-0
Schaerweijde D4 Fletiomare D3 2-10
DINSDAG 17 MEI 2022
UNO D5 Schaerweijde D4 5-0
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Voordaan D9 Maarssen D4 3-4
Schaerweijde D9 UNO D5 0-1
Mezen Mezen D2-O Voordaan D12 2-3
Kromhouters D3 USHC D9 0-9
Zwaluwen D6 Schaerweijde D4 10-1
Fletiomare D3 Rijnvliet D3 0-4
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
UNO D5 Mezen Mezen D2-O 9-0
Voordaan D12 Kromhouters D3 4-1
Schaerweijde D9 Maarssen D4 1-0
Rijnvliet D3 Zwaluwen D6 13-1
Schaerweijde D4 Voordaan D9 0-7
USHC D9 Fletiomare D3 2-0
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Zwaluwen D6 USHC D9 0-11
Mezen Mezen D2-O Schaerweijde D9 1-7
Voordaan D9 Rijnvliet D3 1-3
Fletiomare D3 Voordaan D12 1-2
Maarssen D4 Schaerweijde D4 3-0
WOENSDAG 15 JUNI 2022
Kromhouters D3 UNO D5 2-5

Mede mogelijk gemaakt door:

 
TOP