Team

Dames 07

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nieuwegein D3 22 54 17 3 2
2 UNO UNO D2-O 22 46 14 4 4
3 Kampong D15 22 46 14 4 4
4 Voordaan D7 22 42 12 6 4
5 IJsseloever D2 22 35 10 5 7
6 Kampong D18 21 33 10 3 8
7 USHC D7 21 32 10 2 9
8 Zwaluwen D3 22 27 8 3 11
9 Eemvallei D3 22 25 7 4 11
10 Barneveld Barneveld D2-O 22 19 5 4 13
11 Kampong D13 22 12 3 3 16
12 Spandersbosch D3 22 1 0 1 21

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Barneveld Barneveld D2-O UNO UNO D2-O 1-3
IJsseloever D2 Zwaluwen D3 2-0
Kampong D13 Eemvallei D3 3-3
Kampong D15 Spandersbosch D3 3-0
USHC D7 Nieuwegein D3 1-1
Voordaan D7 Kampong D18 1-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Eemvallei D3 Barneveld Barneveld D2-O 3-3
Kampong D18 Kampong D15 1-2
Nieuwegein D3 Voordaan D7 3-1
Spandersbosch D3 IJsseloever D2 0-7
UNO UNO D2-O USHC D7 0-2
Zwaluwen D3 Kampong D13 7-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Barneveld Barneveld D2-O Zwaluwen D3 0-1
Eemvallei D3 UNO UNO D2-O 0-6
IJsseloever D2 Kampong D18 5-2
Kampong D13 Spandersbosch D3 2-0
Kampong D15 Nieuwegein D3 2-1
Voordaan D7 USHC D7 2-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Kampong D18 Kampong D13 3-1
Nieuwegein D3 IJsseloever D2 6-2
Spandersbosch D3 Barneveld Barneveld D2-O 0-4
UNO UNO D2-O Voordaan D7 0-1
USHC D7 Kampong D15 0-3
Zwaluwen D3 Eemvallei D3 3-3
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Barneveld Barneveld D2-O Kampong D18 2-1
Eemvallei D3 Spandersbosch D3 7-0
IJsseloever D2 USHC D7 3-1
Kampong D13 Nieuwegein D3 0-7
Kampong D15 Voordaan D7 1-1
Zwaluwen D3 UNO UNO D2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
USHC D7 Kampong D13 1-0
Spandersbosch D3 Zwaluwen D3 0-2
UNO UNO D2-O Kampong D15 0-0
Voordaan D7 IJsseloever D2 4-4
Nieuwegein D3 Barneveld Barneveld D2-O 1-0
Kampong D18 Eemvallei D3 3-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Kampong D13 Voordaan D7 0-3
Eemvallei D3 Nieuwegein D3 3-6
IJsseloever D2 Kampong D15 2-2
Spandersbosch D3 UNO UNO D2-O 1-5
Barneveld Barneveld D2-O USHC D7 2-0
Zwaluwen D3 Kampong D18 1-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
USHC D7 Eemvallei D3 0-4
Kampong D18 Spandersbosch D3 5-1
Voordaan D7 Barneveld Barneveld D2-O 3-0
Kampong D15 Kampong D13 3-1
Nieuwegein D3 Zwaluwen D3 2-0
UNO UNO D2-O IJsseloever D2 2-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Eemvallei D3 Voordaan D7 2-6
Zwaluwen D3 USHC D7 1-5
Spandersbosch D3 Nieuwegein D3 0-3
Barneveld Barneveld D2-O Kampong D15 2-3
Kampong D13 IJsseloever D2 0-2
Kampong D18 UNO UNO D2-O 0-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Kampong D15 Eemvallei D3 3-1
Nieuwegein D3 Kampong D18 3-0
Voordaan D7 Zwaluwen D3 1-0
Kampong D13 UNO UNO D2-O 0-4
USHC D7 Spandersbosch D3 4-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Kampong D18 USHC D7 2-1
Eemvallei D3 IJsseloever D2 4-6
Spandersbosch D3 Voordaan D7 1-4
Barneveld Barneveld D2-O Kampong D13 4-5
UNO UNO D2-O Nieuwegein D3 1-3
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
IJsseloever D2 Barneveld Barneveld D2-O 3-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Zwaluwen D3 IJsseloever D2 6-1
Spandersbosch D3 Kampong D15 0-6
Nieuwegein D3 USHC D7 2-0
Eemvallei D3 Kampong D13 6-2
Kampong D18 Voordaan D7 4-4
WOENSDAG 16 MAART 2022
UNO UNO D2-O Barneveld Barneveld D2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
USHC D7 UNO UNO D2-O 0-3
Kampong D15 Kampong D18 2-1
IJsseloever D2 Spandersbosch D3 4-0
Barneveld Barneveld D2-O Eemvallei D3 1-4
Kampong D13 Zwaluwen D3 1-3
Voordaan D7 Nieuwegein D3 2-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Zwaluwen D3 Barneveld Barneveld D2-O 3-2
Kampong D18 IJsseloever D2 5-3
Nieuwegein D3 Kampong D15 4-0
USHC D7 Voordaan D7 2-0
UNO UNO D2-O Eemvallei D3 3-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
IJsseloever D2 Nieuwegein D3 2-5
Barneveld Barneveld D2-O Spandersbosch D3 3-0
Kampong D13 Kampong D18 0-3
Eemvallei D3 Zwaluwen D3 7-1
Voordaan D7 UNO UNO D2-O 1-2
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022
Spandersbosch D3 Kampong D13 1-1
DONDERDAG 7 APRIL 2022
Zwaluwen D3 Kampong D15 1-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Voordaan D7 Kampong D15 2-2
USHC D7 IJsseloever D2 4-2
Spandersbosch D3 Eemvallei D3 0-7
UNO UNO D2-O Zwaluwen D3 2-1
Nieuwegein D3 Kampong D13 5-0
Kampong D18 Barneveld Barneveld D2-O 6-0
MAANDAG 18 APRIL 2022
Kampong D15 USHC D7 1-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Eemvallei D3 Kampong D18 1-5
IJsseloever D2 Voordaan D7 4-1
Barneveld Barneveld D2-O Nieuwegein D3 1-0
Zwaluwen D3 Spandersbosch D3 6-0
Kampong D13 USHC D7 0-1
Kampong D15 UNO UNO D2-O 2-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
UNO UNO D2-O Spandersbosch D3 3-0
Nieuwegein D3 Eemvallei D3 9-1
Voordaan D7 Kampong D13 3-0
USHC D7 Barneveld Barneveld D2-O 2-2
Kampong D15 IJsseloever D2 6-3
Kampong D18 Zwaluwen D3 1-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Kampong D13 Kampong D15 0-5
IJsseloever D2 UNO UNO D2-O 2-1
Barneveld Barneveld D2-O Voordaan D7 3-4
Zwaluwen D3 Nieuwegein D3 2-7
Spandersbosch D3 Kampong D18 1-5
Eemvallei D3 USHC D7 3-2
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Voordaan D7 Eemvallei D3 8-2
Kampong D15 Barneveld Barneveld D2-O 5-2
Nieuwegein D3 Spandersbosch D3 8-0
IJsseloever D2 Kampong D13 0-0
UNO UNO D2-O Kampong D18 3-1
USHC D7 Zwaluwen D3 2-1
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Zwaluwen D3 Voordaan D7 2-2
Barneveld Barneveld D2-O IJsseloever D2 3-3
Kampong D18 Nieuwegein D3 1-4
Eemvallei D3 Kampong D15 0-6
Spandersbosch D3 USHC D7 0-4
UNO UNO D2-O Kampong D13 5-0
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Voordaan D7 Spandersbosch D3 3-1
IJsseloever D2 Eemvallei D3 4-4
Kampong D13 Barneveld Barneveld D2-O 5-3
Kampong D15 Zwaluwen D3 2-0
Nieuwegein D3 UNO UNO D2-O 3-3

Mede mogelijk gemaakt door:

 
TOP