Team

Dames 03

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Phoenix Phoenix D2-O 22 52 17 1 4
2 USHC D3 22 41 13 2 7
3 Myra Myra D2-O 22 41 13 2 7
4 Amstelveen Amstelveen D2-O 22 39 11 6 5
5 Voordaan D3 22 36 10 6 6
6 Amsterdam D6 22 32 9 5 8
7 Amsterdam D4 22 31 8 7 7
8 Kampong D6 22 27 8 3 11
9 Hurley D6 22 27 7 6 9
10 AthenA D3 22 22 5 7 10
11 Fletiomare Fletiomare D2-O 22 14 3 5 14
12 Zwaluwen Zwaluwen D2-O 22 6 0 6 16

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
AthenA D3 Fletiomare Fletiomare D2-O 5-0
Hurley D6 Amstelveen Amstelveen D2-O 3-6
Kampong D6 Zwaluwen Zwaluwen D2-O 4-1
Myra Myra D2-O Amsterdam D6 3-1
Phoenix Phoenix D2-O USHC D3 4-1
Voordaan D3 Amsterdam D4 3-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Amstelveen Amstelveen D2-O Voordaan D3 2-2
Amsterdam D4 Myra Myra D2-O 2-2
Amsterdam D6 AthenA D3 5-2
Fletiomare Fletiomare D2-O Kampong D6 1-2
USHC D3 Hurley D6 3-1
Zwaluwen Zwaluwen D2-O Phoenix Phoenix D2-O 0-5
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Amsterdam D4 Amsterdam D6 4-2
Hurley D6 Zwaluwen Zwaluwen D2-O 1-1
Kampong D6 AthenA D3 0-0
Myra Myra D2-O Amstelveen Amstelveen D2-O 2-0
Phoenix Phoenix D2-O Fletiomare Fletiomare D2-O 8-1
Voordaan D3 USHC D3 3-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Amstelveen Amstelveen D2-O Amsterdam D4 3-2
Amsterdam D6 Kampong D6 4-0
AthenA D3 Phoenix Phoenix D2-O 1-3
Fletiomare Fletiomare D2-O Hurley D6 2-3
USHC D3 Myra Myra D2-O 1-2
Zwaluwen Zwaluwen D2-O Voordaan D3 1-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Amstelveen Amstelveen D2-O Amsterdam D6 2-2
Amsterdam D4 USHC D3 0-0
Hurley D6 AthenA D3 3-4
Myra Myra D2-O Zwaluwen Zwaluwen D2-O 3-0
Phoenix Phoenix D2-O Kampong D6 6-0
Voordaan D3 Fletiomare Fletiomare D2-O 4-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Fletiomare Fletiomare D2-O Myra Myra D2-O 2-1
Zwaluwen Zwaluwen D2-O Amsterdam D4 0-0
Amsterdam D6 Phoenix Phoenix D2-O 0-2
AthenA D3 Voordaan D3 1-6
USHC D3 Amstelveen Amstelveen D2-O 1-0
Kampong D6 Hurley D6 1-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Hurley D6 Phoenix Phoenix D2-O 1-7
Myra Myra D2-O AthenA D3 4-2
Amstelveen Amstelveen D2-O Zwaluwen Zwaluwen D2-O 9-2
USHC D3 Amsterdam D6 3-1
Voordaan D3 Kampong D6 5-0
Amsterdam D4 Fletiomare Fletiomare D2-O 4-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Zwaluwen Zwaluwen D2-O USHC D3 2-3
Phoenix Phoenix D2-O Voordaan D3 2-1
Fletiomare Fletiomare D2-O Amstelveen Amstelveen D2-O 1-3
Kampong D6 Myra Myra D2-O 2-1
Amsterdam D6 Hurley D6 0-1
AthenA D3 Amsterdam D4 1-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Myra Myra D2-O Phoenix Phoenix D2-O 2-6
Amstelveen Amstelveen D2-O AthenA D3 2-2
USHC D3 Fletiomare Fletiomare D2-O 0-1
Voordaan D3 Hurley D6 4-1
Zwaluwen Zwaluwen D2-O Amsterdam D6 1-4
Amsterdam D4 Kampong D6 0-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Phoenix Phoenix D2-O Amsterdam D4 3-0
Fletiomare Fletiomare D2-O Zwaluwen Zwaluwen D2-O 1-1
Hurley D6 Myra Myra D2-O 4-0
AthenA D3 USHC D3 1-3
Kampong D6 Amstelveen Amstelveen D2-O 1-5
Voordaan D3 Amsterdam D6 2-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
USHC D3 Kampong D6 2-1
Myra Myra D2-O Voordaan D3 2-0
Amstelveen Amstelveen D2-O Phoenix Phoenix D2-O 1-0
Amsterdam D4 Hurley D6 0-1
Zwaluwen Zwaluwen D2-O AthenA D3 2-2
Amsterdam D6 Fletiomare Fletiomare D2-O 3-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Amstelveen Amstelveen D2-O Hurley D6 2-2
USHC D3 Phoenix Phoenix D2-O 2-0
Fletiomare Fletiomare D2-O AthenA D3 4-4
Zwaluwen Zwaluwen D2-O Kampong D6 1-2
Amsterdam D4 Voordaan D3 0-3
Amsterdam D6 Myra Myra D2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
AthenA D3 Amsterdam D6 5-0
Myra Myra D2-O Amsterdam D4 1-0
Phoenix Phoenix D2-O Zwaluwen Zwaluwen D2-O 3-0
Hurley D6 USHC D3 2-1
Voordaan D3 Amstelveen Amstelveen D2-O 3-6
Kampong D6 Fletiomare Fletiomare D2-O 3-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
AthenA D3 Kampong D6 1-4
Fletiomare Fletiomare D2-O Phoenix Phoenix D2-O 3-2
Amstelveen Amstelveen D2-O Myra Myra D2-O 2-1
Zwaluwen Zwaluwen D2-O Hurley D6 1-4
Amsterdam D6 Amsterdam D4 1-0
USHC D3 Voordaan D3 3-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Myra Myra D2-O USHC D3 1-3
Phoenix Phoenix D2-O AthenA D3 5-0
Hurley D6 Fletiomare Fletiomare D2-O 1-0
Kampong D6 Amsterdam D6 1-4
Voordaan D3 Zwaluwen Zwaluwen D2-O 3-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Kampong D6 Phoenix Phoenix D2-O 0-1
Zwaluwen Zwaluwen D2-O Myra Myra D2-O 1-3
Fletiomare Fletiomare D2-O Voordaan D3 1-3
USHC D3 Amsterdam D4 0-2
Amsterdam D6 Amstelveen Amstelveen D2-O 1-2
AthenA D3 Hurley D6 3-3
DINSDAG 12 APRIL 2022
Amsterdam D4 Amstelveen Amstelveen D2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Amsterdam D4 Zwaluwen Zwaluwen D2-O 4-1
Hurley D6 Kampong D6 0-2
Myra Myra D2-O Fletiomare Fletiomare D2-O 6-0
Amstelveen Amstelveen D2-O USHC D3 0-2
Voordaan D3 AthenA D3 2-2
Phoenix Phoenix D2-O Amsterdam D6 4-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Phoenix Phoenix D2-O Hurley D6 3-0
AthenA D3 Myra Myra D2-O 2-1
Fletiomare Fletiomare D2-O Amsterdam D4 1-4
Zwaluwen Zwaluwen D2-O Amstelveen Amstelveen D2-O 1-3
Kampong D6 Voordaan D3 0-1
Amsterdam D6 USHC D3 2-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
USHC D3 Zwaluwen Zwaluwen D2-O 6-1
Voordaan D3 Phoenix Phoenix D2-O 0-1
Myra Myra D2-O Kampong D6 3-2
Amstelveen Amstelveen D2-O Fletiomare Fletiomare D2-O 2-2
Amsterdam D4 AthenA D3 2-1
Hurley D6 Amsterdam D6 0-0
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Phoenix Phoenix D2-O Myra Myra D2-O 0-1
Fletiomare Fletiomare D2-O USHC D3 1-1
Kampong D6 Amsterdam D4 2-7
Amsterdam D6 Zwaluwen Zwaluwen D2-O 2-0
Hurley D6 Voordaan D3 3-3
AthenA D3 Amstelveen Amstelveen D2-O 2-3
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Myra Myra D2-O Hurley D6 2-1
Amstelveen Amstelveen D2-O Kampong D6 2-5
Amsterdam D6 Voordaan D3 0-0
Zwaluwen Zwaluwen D2-O Fletiomare Fletiomare D2-O 3-3
Amsterdam D4 Phoenix Phoenix D2-O 2-2
USHC D3 AthenA D3 3-0
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Kampong D6 USHC D3 3-4
Fletiomare Fletiomare D2-O Amsterdam D6 0-4
AthenA D3 Zwaluwen Zwaluwen D2-O 4-0
Phoenix Phoenix D2-O Amstelveen Amstelveen D2-O 4-3
Voordaan D3 Myra Myra D2-O 1-3
Hurley D6 Amsterdam D4 1-3

Mede mogelijk gemaakt door:

 
TOP