Team

Dames 02

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Voordaan Voordaan D2-O 22 57 18 3 1
2 Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland D2-O 22 45 13 6 3
3 Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 22 43 12 7 3
4 Schaerweijde Schaerweijde D2-O 22 35 11 2 9
5 Leonidas D4 22 35 10 5 7
6 HUDITO HUDITO D2-O 22 31 8 7 7
7 Amsterdam D3 22 28 8 4 10
8 USHC USHC D2-O 22 24 6 6 10
9 AthenA AthenA D2-O 22 23 7 2 13
10 Hurley D4 22 22 7 1 14
11 Pinoké D4 22 18 5 3 14
12 VVV VVV D2-O 0 0 0 0 0
13 Alecto Alecto D2-O 22 10 2 4 16

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Amsterdam D3 Alecto Alecto D2-O 0-0
Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Voordaan Voordaan D2-O 0-3
Leonidas D4 HUDITO HUDITO D2-O 0-0
Pinoké D4 AthenA AthenA D2-O 0-2
Schaerweijde Schaerweijde D2-O Hurley D4 2-0
USHC USHC D2-O Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland D2-O 0-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
HUDITO HUDITO D2-O USHC USHC D2-O 3-2
Alecto Alecto D2-O Schaerweijde Schaerweijde D2-O 1-4
AthenA AthenA D2-O Amsterdam D3 3-1
Hurley D4 Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 1-4
Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland D2-O Pinoké D4 8-1
Voordaan Voordaan D2-O Leonidas D4 3-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Amsterdam D3 Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland D2-O 1-2
Hurley D4 Voordaan Voordaan D2-O 0-1
Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Alecto Alecto D2-O 4-0
Pinoké D4 HUDITO HUDITO D2-O 1-2
Schaerweijde Schaerweijde D2-O AthenA AthenA D2-O 3-0
USHC USHC D2-O Leonidas D4 1-4
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Voordaan Voordaan D2-O USHC USHC D2-O 3-0
Alecto Alecto D2-O Hurley D4 1-3
AthenA AthenA D2-O Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 1-6
HUDITO HUDITO D2-O Amsterdam D3 0-2
Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland D2-O Schaerweijde Schaerweijde D2-O 4-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Alecto Alecto D2-O Voordaan Voordaan D2-O 2-3
Amsterdam D3 Leonidas D4 2-1
Hurley D4 AthenA AthenA D2-O 1-0
Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland D2-O 2-1
Schaerweijde Schaerweijde D2-O HUDITO HUDITO D2-O 2-0
Pinoké D4 USHC USHC D2-O 2-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
USHC USHC D2-O Amsterdam D3 1-0
Leonidas D4 Schaerweijde Schaerweijde D2-O 2-1
Voordaan Voordaan D2-O Pinoké D4 3-1
HUDITO HUDITO D2-O Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 0-2
Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland D2-O Hurley D4 4-2
AthenA AthenA D2-O Alecto Alecto D2-O 4-3
DONDERDAG 21 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas D4 Pinoké D4 3-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Amsterdam D3 Pinoké D4 1-2
Schaerweijde Schaerweijde D2-O USHC USHC D2-O 1-1
Alecto Alecto D2-O Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland D2-O 0-1
Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Leonidas D4 2-2
AthenA AthenA D2-O Voordaan Voordaan D2-O 0-6
Hurley D4 HUDITO HUDITO D2-O 2-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Voordaan Voordaan D2-O Amsterdam D3 2-1
USHC USHC D2-O Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 2-2
HUDITO HUDITO D2-O Alecto Alecto D2-O 1-1
Leonidas D4 Hurley D4 1-0
Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland D2-O AthenA AthenA D2-O 4-1
Pinoké D4 Schaerweijde Schaerweijde D2-O 1-5
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Hurley D4 USHC USHC D2-O 5-5
Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Pinoké D4 5-0
Alecto Alecto D2-O Leonidas D4 1-4
Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland D2-O Voordaan Voordaan D2-O 3-2
AthenA AthenA D2-O HUDITO HUDITO D2-O 1-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Pinoké D4 Hurley D4 5-0
Schaerweijde Schaerweijde D2-O Voordaan Voordaan D2-O 2-3
HUDITO HUDITO D2-O Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland D2-O 1-1
USHC USHC D2-O Alecto Alecto D2-O 3-1
Leonidas D4 AthenA AthenA D2-O 4-2
Amsterdam D3 Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 2-0
WOENSDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2021
Schaerweijde Schaerweijde D2-O Amsterdam D3 1-4
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Voordaan Voordaan D2-O HUDITO HUDITO D2-O 4-3
Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Schaerweijde Schaerweijde D2-O 2-1
Alecto Alecto D2-O Pinoké D4 2-0
Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland D2-O Leonidas D4 1-2
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Hurley D4 Amsterdam D3 3-1
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
AthenA AthenA D2-O USHC USHC D2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
AthenA AthenA D2-O Pinoké D4 3-1
Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland D2-O USHC USHC D2-O 2-2
HUDITO HUDITO D2-O Leonidas D4 1-2
Alecto Alecto D2-O Amsterdam D3 1-4
Voordaan Voordaan D2-O Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Hurley D4 4-0
Schaerweijde Schaerweijde D2-O Alecto Alecto D2-O 3-2
Pinoké D4 Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland D2-O 0-0
USHC USHC D2-O HUDITO HUDITO D2-O 0-0
Amsterdam D3 AthenA AthenA D2-O 0-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Leonidas D4 USHC USHC D2-O 1-3
Alecto Alecto D2-O Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 2-2
Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland D2-O Amsterdam D3 2-0
Voordaan Voordaan D2-O Hurley D4 5-1
HUDITO HUDITO D2-O Pinoké D4 5-1
AthenA AthenA D2-O Schaerweijde Schaerweijde D2-O 3-1
DONDERDAG 31 MAART 2022
Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland D2-O Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 3-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Hurley D4 Alecto Alecto D2-O 1-0
Pinoké D4 Leonidas D4 1-1
Schaerweijde Schaerweijde D2-O Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland D2-O 2-1
USHC USHC D2-O Voordaan Voordaan D2-O 0-2
Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O AthenA AthenA D2-O 4-1
Amsterdam D3 HUDITO HUDITO D2-O 1-1
VRIJDAG 8 APRIL 2022
Hurley D4 Schaerweijde Schaerweijde D2-O 2-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
USHC USHC D2-O Pinoké D4 1-3
Leonidas D4 Amsterdam D3 0-2
Voordaan Voordaan D2-O Alecto Alecto D2-O 7-0
HUDITO HUDITO D2-O Schaerweijde Schaerweijde D2-O 2-1
AthenA AthenA D2-O Hurley D4 3-2
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022
Leonidas D4 Voordaan Voordaan D2-O 1-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O HUDITO HUDITO D2-O 1-1
Schaerweijde Schaerweijde D2-O Leonidas D4 2-2
Pinoké D4 Voordaan Voordaan D2-O 0-2
Alecto Alecto D2-O AthenA AthenA D2-O 1-1
Amsterdam D3 USHC USHC D2-O 4-3
Hurley D4 Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland D2-O 1-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Voordaan Voordaan D2-O AthenA AthenA D2-O 6-1
Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland D2-O Alecto Alecto D2-O 2-0
HUDITO HUDITO D2-O Hurley D4 2-0
Pinoké D4 Amsterdam D3 3-3
Leonidas D4 Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 1-1
USHC USHC D2-O Schaerweijde Schaerweijde D2-O 0-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O USHC USHC D2-O 2-1
Schaerweijde Schaerweijde D2-O Pinoké D4 4-1
Hurley D4 Leonidas D4 0-3
Alecto Alecto D2-O HUDITO HUDITO D2-O 0-6
Amsterdam D3 Voordaan Voordaan D2-O 2-2
AthenA AthenA D2-O Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland D2-O 0-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Pinoké D4 Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 0-5
Voordaan Voordaan D2-O Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland D2-O 1-1
USHC USHC D2-O Hurley D4 3-2
Amsterdam D3 Schaerweijde Schaerweijde D2-O 0-1
HUDITO HUDITO D2-O AthenA AthenA D2-O 3-2
Leonidas D4 Alecto Alecto D2-O 0-2
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland D2-O HUDITO HUDITO D2-O 1-1
Voordaan Voordaan D2-O Schaerweijde Schaerweijde D2-O 2-1
Alecto Alecto D2-O USHC USHC D2-O 1-2
Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Amsterdam D3 3-1
AthenA AthenA D2-O Leonidas D4 2-4
Hurley D4 Pinoké D4 4-0
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
USHC USHC D2-O AthenA AthenA D2-O 2-2
Schaerweijde Schaerweijde D2-O Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 3-2
HUDITO HUDITO D2-O Voordaan Voordaan D2-O 1-5
Leonidas D4 Klein Zwitserland Klein Zwitserland D2-O 1-4
Amsterdam D3 Hurley D4 4-1
Pinoké D4 Alecto Alecto D2-O 6-1

Mede mogelijk gemaakt door:

 
TOP