Team

Dames 17

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kromme Rijn D3 21 51 17 3 1
2 Schaerweijde D15 21 43 14 4 3
3 Zwaluwen D9 21 31 9 4 8
4 Zwaluwen D11 21 30 9 3 9
5 Kampong D30 21 30 9 3 9
6 Woerden D2 21 29 8 5 8
7 USHC D15 21 19 6 1 14
8 USHC D17 21 1 0 1 20

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
USHC D15 Schaerweijde D15 1-0
Zwaluwen D9 USHC D17 6-0
Woerden D2 Zwaluwen D11 3-1
Kampong D30 Kromme Rijn D3 0-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
USHC D17 Woerden D2 1-2
Zwaluwen D11 USHC D15 1-2
Kromme Rijn D3 Zwaluwen D9 2-0
Schaerweijde D15 Kampong D30 2-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
USHC D17 Zwaluwen D11 2-6
Zwaluwen D9 Schaerweijde D15 1-1
Kampong D30 USHC D15 3-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kromme Rijn D3 USHC D17 11-0
Zwaluwen D11 Kampong D30 4-0
USHC D15 Zwaluwen D9 0-2
Schaerweijde D15 Woerden D2 1-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Woerden D2 USHC D15 1-3
Kromme Rijn D3 Zwaluwen D11 3-0
Zwaluwen D9 Kampong D30 1-2
USHC D17 Schaerweijde D15 0-9
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Kampong D30 Woerden D2 0-1
USHC D15 USHC D17 4-3
Zwaluwen D9 Zwaluwen D11 1-1
Schaerweijde D15 Kromme Rijn D3 1-5
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Woerden D2 Kromme Rijn D3 0-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Kromme Rijn D3 USHC D15 4-1
Woerden D2 Zwaluwen D9 1-0
Zwaluwen D11 Schaerweijde D15 1-5
USHC D17 Kampong D30 1-4
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Zwaluwen D11 Woerden D2 3-0
Kromme Rijn D3 Kampong D30 3-0
USHC D17 Zwaluwen D9 0-6
Schaerweijde D15 USHC D15 10-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Kampong D30 Schaerweijde D15 1-6
Zwaluwen D9 Kromme Rijn D3 1-2
Woerden D2 USHC D17 6-0
USHC D15 Zwaluwen D11 2-7
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Schaerweijde D15 Zwaluwen D9 2-1
USHC D15 Kampong D30 0-2
Zwaluwen D11 USHC D17 4-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Kampong D30 Zwaluwen D11 0-4
USHC D17 Kromme Rijn D3 0-6
Zwaluwen D9 USHC D15 4-0
ZONDAG 24 FEBRUARI 2019
Woerden D2 Schaerweijde D15 1-1
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
Kromme Rijn D3 Woerden D2 6-0
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
USHC D15 Woerden D2 0-2
Kampong D30 Zwaluwen D9 2-3
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Zwaluwen D11 Zwaluwen D9 0-2
Woerden D2 Kampong D30 0-1
Kromme Rijn D3 Schaerweijde D15 2-2
USHC D17 USHC D15 2-4
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Kromme Rijn D3 USHC D15 8-0
Zwaluwen D9 Woerden D2 2-1
Kampong D30 USHC D17 1-1
Schaerweijde D15 Zwaluwen D11 2-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
USHC D15 Schaerweijde D15 1-5
Zwaluwen D9 USHC D17 4-2
Kampong D30 Kromme Rijn D3 0-1
Woerden D2 Zwaluwen D11 1-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
USHC D17 Woerden D2 1-4
Schaerweijde D15 Kampong D30 2-0
Kromme Rijn D3 Zwaluwen D9 3-2
Zwaluwen D11 USHC D15 1-0
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Zwaluwen D9 Schaerweijde D15 0-9
Kampong D30 USHC D15 4-0
Woerden D2 Kromme Rijn D3 0-3
USHC D17 Zwaluwen D11 2-9
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2019
Zwaluwen D11 Kromme Rijn D3 3-5
Schaerweijde D15 USHC D17 10-0
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
USHC D15 Zwaluwen D9 0-3
Schaerweijde D15 Woerden D2 3-0
Zwaluwen D11 Kampong D30 0-1
Kromme Rijn D3 USHC D17 5-4
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Woerden D2 USHC D15 1-1
Zwaluwen D9 Kampong D30 1-1
Kromme Rijn D3 Zwaluwen D11 3-3
USHC D17 Schaerweijde D15 0-5
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Schaerweijde D15 Kromme Rijn D3 4-2
Zwaluwen D9 Zwaluwen D11 1-2
Kampong D30 Woerden D2 4-0
USHC D15 USHC D17 6-0
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Woerden D2 Zwaluwen D9 1-1
Zwaluwen D11 Schaerweijde D15 0-4
USHC D17 Kampong D30 0-3
Kromme Rijn D3 USHC D15 5-1
TOP