Team

Dames 07

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 USHC D9 22 55 18 1 3
2 Zwaluwen D4 22 54 17 3 2
3 Kampong D21 22 50 16 2 4
4 USHC D7 22 37 11 4 7
5 Schaerweijde D4 22 36 11 3 8
6 Weesp D3 22 25 7 4 11
7 Voordaan D7 22 24 7 3 12
8 Voordaan D10 22 23 6 5 11
9 Zwaluwen D6 22 22 6 4 12
10 Leusden D3 22 22 6 4 12
11 Vianen D2 22 18 4 6 12
12 Kampong D23 22 9 2 3 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
USHC D7 Kampong D21 3-3
Weesp D3 Zwaluwen D4 1-2
Voordaan D7 Zwaluwen D6 1-1
Voordaan D10 Schaerweijde D4 0-1
Vianen D2 (O) Kampong D23 2-0
Leusden D3 USHC D9 1-5
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zwaluwen D6 Weesp D3 3-0
Schaerweijde D4 Voordaan D7 1-3
Kampong D23 Voordaan D10 1-5
Kampong D21 Vianen D2 (O) 4-1
USHC D9 USHC D7 3-2
Zwaluwen D4 Leusden D3 8-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Weesp D3 Schaerweijde D4 4-0
Voordaan D7 Kampong D23 3-2
Voordaan D10 Kampong D21 2-1
Vianen D2 (O) USHC D9 0-1
USHC D7 Leusden D3 3-0
Zwaluwen D6 Zwaluwen D4 1-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leusden D3 Vianen D2 (O) 5-4
Voordaan D10 USHC D9 1-4
Schaerweijde D4 Zwaluwen D6 3-2
Kampong D23 Weesp D3 0-2
Kampong D21 Voordaan D7 1-2
Zwaluwen D4 USHC D7 1-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Weesp D3 Kampong D21 1-3
Voordaan D10 Leusden D3 0-0
Vianen D2 (O) USHC D7 2-3
Schaerweijde D4 Zwaluwen D4 0-5
Zwaluwen D6 Kampong D23 1-1
Voordaan D7 USHC D9 1-6
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Zwaluwen D4 Vianen D2 (O) 6-0
Kampong D23 Schaerweijde D4 1-2
USHC D7 Voordaan D10 3-1
Kampong D21 Zwaluwen D6 2-3
USHC D9 Weesp D3 2-1
Leusden D3 Voordaan D7 3-2
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Zwaluwen D6 USHC D9 2-3
Schaerweijde D4 Kampong D21 0-4
Voordaan D10 Vianen D2 (O) 2-2
Voordaan D7 USHC D7 1-5
Weesp D3 Leusden D3 2-3
Kampong D23 Zwaluwen D4 1-6
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
USHC D7 Weesp D3 1-4
Leusden D3 Zwaluwen D6 1-4
USHC D9 Schaerweijde D4 4-1
Kampong D21 Kampong D23 8-1
Zwaluwen D4 Voordaan D10 2-1
Vianen D2 (O) Voordaan D7 4-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Kampong D21 Zwaluwen D4 5-3
Voordaan D7 Voordaan D10 1-4
Weesp D3 Vianen D2 (O) 1-1
Zwaluwen D6 USHC D7 3-0
Schaerweijde D4 Leusden D3 5-0
Kampong D23 USHC D9 0-4
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Voordaan D10 Weesp D3 1-4
Vianen D2 (O) Zwaluwen D6 2-2
USHC D7 Schaerweijde D4 2-3
Leusden D3 Kampong D23 3-1
USHC D9 Kampong D21 0-3
Voordaan D7 Zwaluwen D4 0-6
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Kampong D21 Leusden D3 3-1
Kampong D23 USHC D7 0-2
Schaerweijde D4 Vianen D2 (O) 5-2
Zwaluwen D6 Voordaan D10 2-0
Zwaluwen D4 USHC D9 6-1
Weesp D3 Voordaan D7 6-0
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Kampong D21 USHC D7 3-3
Kampong D23 Vianen D2 (O) 2-2
Zwaluwen D6 Voordaan D7 1-2
Zwaluwen D4 Weesp D3 2-1
USHC D9 Leusden D3 3-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Voordaan D7 Schaerweijde D4 1-2
Voordaan D10 Kampong D23 2-1
Vianen D2 (O) Kampong D21 0-2
USHC D7 USHC D9 0-0
Leusden D3 Zwaluwen D4 1-1
Weesp D3 Zwaluwen D6 7-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Zwaluwen D4 Zwaluwen D6 3-0
Schaerweijde D4 Weesp D3 2-2
Kampong D23 Voordaan D7 1-0
Kampong D21 Voordaan D10 6-0
USHC D9 Vianen D2 (O) 5-0
Leusden D3 USHC D7 0-5
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
USHC D7 Zwaluwen D4 1-4
Vianen D2 (O) Leusden D3 2-2
Voordaan D10 USHC D9 0-2
Voordaan D7 Kampong D21 0-5
Weesp D3 Kampong D23 4-3
Zwaluwen D6 Schaerweijde D4 1-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
USHC D7 Vianen D2 (O) 5-1
Leusden D3 Voordaan D10 0-3
USHC D9 Voordaan D7 6-1
Kampong D21 Weesp D3 8-2
Kampong D23 Zwaluwen D6 6-2
Zwaluwen D4 Schaerweijde D4 0-0
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Weesp D3 USHC D9 1-3
Zwaluwen D6 Kampong D21 2-5
Schaerweijde D4 Kampong D23 4-0
Vianen D2 (O) Zwaluwen D4 0-2
Voordaan D10 USHC D7 1-1
Voordaan D7 Leusden D3 3-0
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2019
Schaerweijde D4 Voordaan D10 2-1
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Vianen D2 (O) Voordaan D10 4-0
USHC D7 Voordaan D7 2-0
Leusden D3 Weesp D3 5-3
USHC D9 Zwaluwen D6 6-0
Kampong D21 Schaerweijde D4 4-3
Zwaluwen D4 Kampong D23 7-1
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Voordaan D7 Vianen D2 (O) 3-1
Voordaan D10 Zwaluwen D4 1-4
Kampong D23 Kampong D21 2-6
Schaerweijde D4 USHC D9 0-4
Zwaluwen D6 Leusden D3 0-1
Weesp D3 USHC D7 2-3
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Zwaluwen D4 Kampong D21 5-1
USHC D9 Kampong D23 5-3
Voordaan D10 Voordaan D7 3-3
Leusden D3 Schaerweijde D4 0-5
USHC D7 Zwaluwen D6 4-2
Vianen D2 (O) Weesp D3 4-4
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Zwaluwen D4 Voordaan D7 1-1
Zwaluwen D6 Vianen D2 (O) 5-4
Kampong D23 Leusden D3 2-2
Kampong D21 USHC D9 3-0
Weesp D3 Voordaan D10 1-1
Schaerweijde D4 USHC D7 2-0
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
Voordaan D10 Zwaluwen D6 3-2
Vianen D2 (O) Schaerweijde D4 6-2
USHC D7 Kampong D23 1-0
Leusden D3 Kampong D21 2-7
USHC D9 Zwaluwen D4 3-1
Voordaan D7 Weesp D3 4-1
TOP