Team

Heren 01

Spelers Heren 01

Ilmar Balk
Thomas van Battum
Juwe Berendsen
Goos van den Berg
Beerend de Bie
Russell Coates
Casper Damen
Rico Doran
Paul Duncker
Thomas Gerritsma
Riccardo Gillieron
Niels van Kuik
Emile List
Casper van Maarseveen
Arjan de Raad
Maxim Ruitenbeek
Dirk Spruyt
Max Teerlink
Floris Verkuil
Sebas Verschuren
 

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Riccardo Gillieron
Coach Joost Van Hasselt
Assistent Coach Bas Strik
Manager Wesley Stoel

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hurley H1 22 53 17 2 3
2 Nijmegen H1 22 45 13 6 3
3 HIC H1 22 41 11 8 3
4 Schaerweijde H1 22 37 11 4 7
5 HBS H1 22 36 10 6 6
6 Huizen H1 22 31 9 4 9
7 Voordaan H1 22 31 7 10 5
8 Were Di H1 22 26 8 2 12
9 Breda H1 22 23 6 5 11
10 USHC H1 22 15 4 3 15
11 Leiden H1 22 14 3 5 14
12 Zwolle H1 22 14 3 5 14

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Huizen H1 Breda H1 1-4
Voordaan H1 Hurley H1 3-3
Nijmegen H1 Zwolle H1 3-2
Were Di H1 Schaerweijde H1 2-1
USHC H1 HBS H1 2-3
Leiden H1 HIC H1 1-3
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
HIC H1 Were Di H1 1-0
Zwolle H1 Leiden H1 4-0
HBS H1 Nijmegen H1 2-2
Hurley H1 USHC H1 5-1
Breda H1 Voordaan H1 2-2
Schaerweijde H1 Huizen H1 7-0
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Zwolle H1 HIC H1 0-3
Leiden H1 HBS H1 2-5
Nijmegen H1 Hurley H1 2-3
Huizen H1 Were Di H1 2-1
Voordaan H1 Schaerweijde H1 4-3
USHC H1 Breda H1 1-7
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
HBS H1 Zwolle H1 0-1
HIC H1 Huizen H1 1-0
Breda H1 Nijmegen H1 1-4
Schaerweijde H1 USHC H1 10-1
Hurley H1 Leiden H1 4-0
Were Di H1 Voordaan H1 2-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Leiden H1 Breda H1 3-2
Nijmegen H1 Schaerweijde H1 5-5
USHC H1 Were Di H1 4-3
Zwolle H1 Hurley H1 2-3
HBS H1 HIC H1 2-2
Voordaan H1 Huizen H1 1-4
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
HIC H1 Voordaan H1 2-2
Hurley H1 HBS H1 6-2
Huizen H1 USHC H1 4-4
Were Di H1 Nijmegen H1 1-6
Schaerweijde H1 Leiden H1 2-2
Breda H1 Zwolle H1 6-4
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Nijmegen H1 Huizen H1 2-1
Zwolle H1 Schaerweijde H1 1-4
HBS H1 Breda H1 4-3
Leiden H1 Were Di H1 1-1
Hurley H1 HIC H1 6-3
USHC H1 Voordaan H1 2-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Huizen H1 Leiden H1 1-0
Breda H1 Hurley H1 1-1
Schaerweijde H1 HBS H1 3-2
HIC H1 USHC H1 1-1
Voordaan H1 Nijmegen H1 2-8
Were Di H1 Zwolle H1 6-3
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
HBS H1 Were Di H1 5-4
Hurley H1 Schaerweijde H1 3-1
Zwolle H1 Huizen H1 1-5
Breda H1 HIC H1 2-4
Nijmegen H1 USHC H1 6-1
Leiden H1 Voordaan H1 2-3
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Nijmegen H1 HIC H1 2-2
USHC H1 Leiden H1 4-2
Huizen H1 HBS H1 3-2
Were Di H1 Hurley H1 2-1
Schaerweijde H1 Breda H1 7-4
Voordaan H1 Zwolle H1 3-3
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Leiden H1 Nijmegen H1 1-1
Breda H1 Were Di H1 4-7
Hurley H1 Huizen H1 3-1
HBS H1 Voordaan H1 1-0
Zwolle H1 USHC H1 0-2
HIC H1 Schaerweijde H1 3-3
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
HIC H1 Leiden H1 3-1
Zwolle H1 Nijmegen H1 2-5
HBS H1 USHC H1 4-1
Hurley H1 Voordaan H1 5-4
Breda H1 Huizen H1 3-4
Schaerweijde H1 Were Di H1 7-0
ZONDAG 4 MAART 2018
Nijmegen H1 HBS H1 4-1
Leiden H1 Zwolle H1 4-2
USHC H1 Hurley H1 1-6
Huizen H1 Schaerweijde H1 2-1
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Schaerweijde H1 Voordaan H1 2-1
Breda H1 USHC H1 5-0
HBS H1 Leiden H1 3-1
HIC H1 Zwolle H1 4-1
Hurley H1 Nijmegen H1 2-3
Were Di H1 Huizen H1 0-3
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Leiden H1 Hurley H1 1-4
Huizen H1 HIC H1 0-4
Nijmegen H1 Breda H1 2-2
DONDERDAG 22 MAART 2018
USHC H1 Schaerweijde H1 2-4
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
HIC H1 HBS H1 2-0
Were Di H1 USHC H1 4-3
Huizen H1 Voordaan H1 3-4
Schaerweijde H1 Nijmegen H1 6-2
Breda H1 Leiden H1 3-2
Hurley H1 Zwolle H1 7-1
WOENSDAG 28 MAART 2018
Voordaan H1 Breda H1 2-0
DONDERDAG 29 MAART 2018
Zwolle H1 HBS H1 3-3
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Were Di H1 HIC H1 1-3
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Zwolle H1 Breda H1 2-2
USHC H1 Huizen H1 1-3
Nijmegen H1 Were Di H1 3-1
Voordaan H1 HIC H1 3-3
Leiden H1 Schaerweijde H1 2-3
HBS H1 Hurley H1 2-1
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Were Di H1 Leiden H1 4-2
Schaerweijde H1 Zwolle H1 5-0
Breda H1 HBS H1 2-2
HIC H1 Hurley H1 0-3
Voordaan H1 USHC H1 4-1
Huizen H1 Nijmegen H1 1-4
VRIJDAG 20 APRIL 2018
Voordaan H1 Were Di H1 4-0
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Zwolle H1 Were Di H1 1-6
HBS H1 Schaerweijde H1 3-2
Leiden H1 Huizen H1 1-1
Nijmegen H1 Voordaan H1 3-4
USHC H1 HIC H1 1-0
Hurley H1 Breda H1 5-0
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
USHC H1 Nijmegen H1 1-4
Were Di H1 HBS H1 1-2
Schaerweijde H1 Hurley H1 3-4
HIC H1 Breda H1 3-2
Huizen H1 Zwolle H1 1-1
Voordaan H1 Leiden H1 1-1
ZONDAG 6 MEI 2018
Zwolle H1 Voordaan H1 3-3
Breda H1 Schaerweijde H1 4-2
HBS H1 Huizen H1 3-3
HIC H1 Nijmegen H1 0-0
Hurley H1 Were Di H1 4-0
Leiden H1 USHC H1 4-2
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Voordaan H1 HBS H1 3-3
Schaerweijde H1 HIC H1 3-3
Were Di H1 Breda H1 1-0
Nijmegen H1 Leiden H1 7-1
USHC H1 Zwolle H1 1-4
Huizen H1 Hurley H1 1-3
TOP