Team

Heren 02

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Jordi van Stigt Thans
Aanvoerder Menno Streefland
Coach Lobke van de Beek
Assistent Coach Claire Oosterwaal
Trainer Stijn Groot

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Hurley H4 Schaerweijde H2 (O)

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kampong H4 22 51 16 3 3
2 Hurley H4 21 47 14 5 2
3 Hilversum H2 22 45 14 3 5
4 IJsseloever H2 22 34 10 4 8
5 USHC H2 22 33 11 0 11
6 Leonidas H3 22 33 10 3 9
7 Kampong H3 22 32 9 5 8
8 Fletiomare H2 22 29 8 5 9
9 Voordaan H3 22 27 7 6 9
10 Houten H2 22 19 5 4 13
11 Maarssen H2 22 16 3 7 12
12 Schaerweijde H2 21 -3 0 3 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
USHC H2 (O) Leonidas H3 0-4
Kampong H3 IJsseloever H2 (O) 2-3
Voordaan H3 Houten H2 (O) 1-1
Hurley H4 Kampong H4 1-1
Fletiomare H2 (O) Schaerweijde H2 (O) 5-1
Maarssen H2 (O) Hilversum H2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Maarssen H2 (O) 1-3
Leonidas H3 Hurley H4 2-1
Kampong H4 Fletiomare H2 (O) 1-0
Houten H2 (O) Kampong H3 3-4
Hilversum H2 (O) Voordaan H3 3-0
IJsseloever H2 (O) USHC H2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Kampong H3 Hilversum H2 (O) 4-3
Voordaan H3 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 7-2
Maarssen H2 (O) Kampong H4 2-2
Fletiomare H2 (O) Leonidas H3 4-4
Houten H2 (O) IJsseloever H2 (O) 1-2
Hurley H4 USHC H2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Hilversum H2 (O) Houten H2 (O) 3-2
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Kampong H3 2-3
Leonidas H3 Maarssen H2 (O) 1-1
USHC H2 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 7-3
Kampong H4 Voordaan H3 8-0
IJsseloever H2 (O) Hurley H4 2-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Maarssen H2 (O) USHC H2 (O) 4-0
Fletiomare H2 (O) Hurley H4 2-2
Hilversum H2 (O) IJsseloever H2 (O) 5-2
Voordaan H3 Leonidas H3 0-1
Houten H2 (O) Schaerweijde H2 (O) 7-3
Kampong H3 Kampong H4 2-2
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Hurley H4 Maarssen H2 (O) 4-2
USHC H2 (O) Voordaan H3 3-2
Leonidas H3 Kampong H3 1-2
Kampong H4 Houten H2 (O) 8-1
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Hilversum H2 (O) 1-3
IJsseloever H2 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 5-4
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Hilversum H2 (O) Kampong H4 5-3
Schaerweijde H2 (O) IJsseloever H2 (O) 1-5
Maarssen H2 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 1-1
Voordaan H3 Hurley H4 1-4
Kampong H3 USHC H2 (O) 1-2
Houten H2 (O) Leonidas H3 4-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Fletiomare H2 (O) Voordaan H3 4-4
Hurley H4 Kampong H3 3-1
USHC H2 (O) Houten H2 (O) 5-2
Leonidas H3 Hilversum H2 (O) 0-1
Kampong H4 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 7-0
IJsseloever H2 (O) Maarssen H2 (O) 4-3
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Kampong H3 Fletiomare H2 (O) 7-3
Voordaan H3 Maarssen H2 (O) 1-0
Kampong H4 IJsseloever H2 (O) 3-1
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Leonidas H3 0-4
Hilversum H2 (O) USHC H2 (O) 2-1
Houten H2 (O) Hurley H4 2-3
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas H3 Kampong H4 2-3
Voordaan H3 IJsseloever H2 (O) 1-1
Maarssen H2 (O) Kampong H3 2-4
Fletiomare H2 (O) Houten H2 (O) 2-2
Hurley H4 Hilversum H2 (O) 3-3
USHC H2 (O) Schaerweijde H2 (O) 5-2
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
IJsseloever H2 (O) Leonidas H3 2-1
Kampong H3 Voordaan H3 0-2
Kampong H4 USHC H2 (O) 2-1
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Hurley H4 2-6
Houten H2 (O) Maarssen H2 (O) 3-0
Hilversum H2 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Hilversum H2 (O) Maarssen H2 (O) 2-0
IJsseloever H2 (O) Kampong H3 2-2
Houten H2 (O) Voordaan H3 3-1
Leonidas H3 USHC H2 (O) 2-1
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 2-5
Kampong H4 Hurley H4 2-3
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Hurley H4 Leonidas H3 4-1
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
IJsseloever H2 (O) Houten H2 (O) 4-2
Hilversum H2 (O) Kampong H3 0-2
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Voordaan H3 1-2
Kampong H4 Maarssen H2 (O) 3-0
Leonidas H3 Fletiomare H2 (O) 3-4
USHC H2 (O) Hurley H4 1-2
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Fletiomare H2 (O) USHC H2 (O) 6-4
Kampong H3 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 2-2
Hurley H4 IJsseloever H2 (O) 5-1
Houten H2 (O) Hilversum H2 (O) 2-3
Maarssen H2 (O) Leonidas H3 3-4
Voordaan H3 Kampong H4 0-2
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Kampong H4 Kampong H3 2-1
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Houten H2 (O) 3-3
Hurley H4 Fletiomare H2 (O) 4-6
USHC H2 (O) Maarssen H2 (O) 4-1
Leonidas H3 Voordaan H3 1-3
IJsseloever H2 (O) Hilversum H2 (O) 0-2
DONDERDAG 19 APRIL 2018
Fletiomare H2 (O) Kampong H4 2-3
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Kampong H3 Leonidas H3 2-3
Voordaan H3 USHC H2 (O) 3-1
Maarssen H2 (O) Hurley H4 2-5
Fletiomare H2 (O) IJsseloever H2 (O) 4-1
Hilversum H2 (O) Schaerweijde H2 (O) 3-2
Houten H2 (O) Kampong H4 0-2
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Maarssen H2 (O) Schaerweijde H2 (O) 2-2
USHC H2 (O) IJsseloever H2 (O) 3-1
Kampong H3 Houten H2 (O) 3-1
Voordaan H3 Hilversum H2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
USHC H2 (O) Kampong H3 2-1
Kampong H4 Hilversum H2 (O) 4-2
Hurley H4 Voordaan H3 5-0
Leonidas H3 Houten H2 (O) 1-1
Fletiomare H2 (O) Maarssen H2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Houten H2 (O) USHC H2 (O) 1-2
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Kampong H4 1-5
Kampong H3 Hurley H4 2-2
Voordaan H3 Fletiomare H2 (O) 2-1
Maarssen H2 (O) IJsseloever H2 (O) 2-3
Hilversum H2 (O) Leonidas H3 2-3
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Maarssen H2 (O) Voordaan H3 2-2
Fletiomare H2 (O) Kampong H3 2-1
Hurley H4 Houten H2 (O) 3-0
Leonidas H3 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 9-1
USHC H2 (O) Hilversum H2 (O) 2-4
IJsseloever H2 (O) Kampong H4 7-5
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Hilversum H2 (O) Hurley H4 0-1
Houten H2 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 10-0
Schaerweijde H2 (O) USHC H2 (O) 3-5
IJsseloever H2 (O) Voordaan H3 4-4
Kampong H3 Maarssen H2 (O) 1-1
Kampong H4 Leonidas H3 4-0
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Maarssen H2 (O) Houten H2 (O) 4-1
Leonidas H3 IJsseloever H2 (O) 5-1
Voordaan H3 Kampong H3 2-5
Fletiomare H2 (O) Hilversum H2 (O) 1-2
USHC H2 (O) Kampong H4 1-2
MAANDAG 18 JUNI 2018
IJsseloever H2 (O) Schaerweijde H2 (O) 4-1
TOP