Scorebord+line-up (1).jpg Heren2.jpg Gala USHC 2017 H2.jpg SHOUT2016.jpg Blokhut-D2.jpg IMG_2265.JPG IMG_2220A.JPG WSC_2965a.jpg IMG_2319.JPG ES_8563a.jpg
 

Dames 02

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Karlijn Albers
Aanvoerder Anne-Fleur van Kessel
Coach Nort Hesse
Trainer Stijn Groot
Trainer Arjan de Raad

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amsterdam D6 USHC D2 (O)
Athena D2 (O) Myra D2 (O)
HBS D2 (O) Pinoké D5
HIC D4 Kampong D5
Hurley D5 VVV D4
Voordaan D3 AMVJ D3 (O)

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 HBS D2 11 30 10 0 1 49 15 0
2 Voordaan D3 11 26 8 2 1 43 16 0
3 USHC D2 11 22 6 4 1 29 14 0
4 Kampong D5 11 20 6 2 3 27 20 0
5 AthenA D2 11 19 6 1 4 32 27 0
6 Pinoké D5 11 17 5 2 4 16 17 0
7 Myra D2 11 16 5 1 5 17 23 0
8 Hurley D5 11 13 3 4 4 21 27 0
9 HIC D4 11 10 3 1 7 17 25 0
10 VVV D4 11 10 3 1 7 18 30 0
11 AMVJ D3 11 3 0 3 8 10 29 0
12 Amsterdam D6 11 1 0 1 10 3 39 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt AH & BC D6 n.n.b uit
18 mrt MHCHBS D2 n.n.b thuis
25 mrt HC Athena D2 n.n.b uit
8 apr THC Hurley D5 n.n.b thuis
15 apr MMHC Voordaan D3 n.n.b uit
22 apr Hockeyclub AMVJ D3 n.n.b thuis
13 mei Hockeyclub VVV D4 n.n.b uit
27 mei HV Myra D2 n.n.b thuis
3 jun Pinoké D5 n.n.b uit
10 jun HIC D4 n.n.b uit
17 jun SV Kampong Hockey D5 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
VVV D4 Hurley D5 3-1
USHC D2 (O) Amsterdam D6 6-0
Kampong D5 HIC D4 3-1
AMVJ D3 (O) Voordaan D3 1-4
Pinoké D5 HBS D2 (O) 1-2
Myra D2 (O) Athena D2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Voordaan D3 VVV D4 6-1
HIC D4 AMVJ D3 (O) 3-0
Hurley D5 Myra D2 (O) 2-1
Athena D2 (O) Pinoké D5 3-1
HBS D2 (O) USHC D2 (O) 2-3
Amsterdam D6 Kampong D5 0-5
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
USHC D2 (O) Athena D2 (O) 3-1
Pinoké D5 Hurley D5 2-2
HIC D4 Amsterdam D6 5-1
VVV D4 AMVJ D3 (O) 3-1
Myra D2 (O) Voordaan D3 1-3
Kampong D5 HBS D2 (O) 1-6
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
HIC D4 VVV D4 3-1
AMVJ D3 (O) Myra D2 (O) 1-2
Athena D2 (O) Kampong D5 2-4
Voordaan D3 Pinoké D5 1-1
HBS D2 (O) Amsterdam D6 3-0
Hurley D5 USHC D2 (O) 0-3
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
HBS D2 (O) HIC D4 6-0
Myra D2 (O) VVV D4 2-1
Pinoké D5 AMVJ D3 (O) 3-1
USHC D2 (O) Voordaan D3 2-2
Kampong D5 Hurley D5 2-2
Amsterdam D6 Athena D2 (O) 0-5
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Voordaan D3 Kampong D5 4-0
VVV D4 Pinoké D5 2-3
AMVJ D3 (O) USHC D2 (O) 1-1
HIC D4 Myra D2 (O) 1-1
Athena D2 (O) HBS D2 (O) 3-5
Hurley D5 Amsterdam D6 4-1
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Kampong D5 AMVJ D3 (O) 4-0
USHC D2 (O) VVV D4 1-1
HBS D2 (O) Hurley D5 5-0
Pinoké D5 Myra D2 (O) 2-1
Athena D2 (O) HIC D4 3-0
Amsterdam D6 Voordaan D3 0-6
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Myra D2 (O) USHC D2 (O) 3-2
HIC D4 Pinoké D5 0-1
Hurley D5 Athena D2 (O) 3-3
VVV D4 Kampong D5 0-3
AMVJ D3 (O) Amsterdam D6 0-0
Voordaan D3 HBS D2 (O) 3-5
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Kampong D5 Myra D2 (O) 1-2
Hurley D5 HIC D4 3-0
Athena D2 (O) Voordaan D3 1-6
HBS D2 (O) AMVJ D3 (O) 4-1
USHC D2 (O) Pinoké D5 3-0
Amsterdam D6 VVV D4 0-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Pinoké D5 Kampong D5 1-2
Myra D2 (O) Amsterdam D6 3-1
Voordaan D3 Hurley D5 5-2
USHC D2 (O) HIC D4 3-2
AMVJ D3 (O) Athena D2 (O) 2-3
VVV D4 HBS D2 (O) 3-6
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Amsterdam D6 Pinoké D5 0-1
HBS D2 (O) Myra D2 (O) 5-0
Athena D2 (O) VVV D4 4-2
HIC D4 Voordaan D3 2-3
Kampong D5 USHC D2 (O) 2-2
Hurley D5 AMVJ D3 (O) 2-2