Team

Dames 01

Spelers Dames 01

Anneloes van Belzen
Eline de Boer
Victorine de Bruijn
Jolien Brusse
Anne-Loes van Calcar
Carlijn Damen
Laura Janssen
Marith Krutzen
Imke Lankheet
Alissa Nikkels
Liselot Ribbert
Jisca Sikkenk
Floor Thung
Merel van de Ven
Sietske Visser
Willemien van der Wielen
Silke Wolsing
 

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Marith Krutzen
Aanvoerder Floor Thung
Coach Dominik Batenburg
Trainer Arjan de Raad
Trainer Sander de Vos

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 AMVJ D1 22 47 14 5 3
2 Strawberries D1 22 44 13 5 4
3 USHC D1 22 42 13 3 6
4 IJsseloever D1 22 42 12 6 4
5 VVV D1 22 37 11 4 7
6 Westerpark D1 22 36 10 6 6
7 Reigers D1 22 28 8 4 10
8 Spandersbosch D1 22 27 7 6 9
9 Bennebroek D1 22 23 7 2 13
10 Weesp D1 22 20 6 2 14
11 Hilversum D1 22 17 5 2 15
12 Purmerend D1 22 10 3 1 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Strawberries D1 VVV D1 4-1
Westerpark D1 Purmerend D1 4-1
Hilversum D1 USHC D1 1-4
Reigers D1 Weesp D1 3-1
IJsseloever D1 AMVJ D1 1-1
Bennebroek D1 Spandersbosch D1 4-3
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
AMVJ D1 Bennebroek D1 3-0
Weesp D1 IJsseloever D1 3-3
USHC D1 Reigers D1 3-1
Purmerend D1 Hilversum D1 1-0
VVV D1 Westerpark D1 2-0
Spandersbosch D1 Strawberries D1 1-3
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Westerpark D1 Strawberries D1 2-2
Hilversum D1 VVV D1 1-0
Reigers D1 Purmerend D1 5-1
IJsseloever D1 USHC D1 3-3
Bennebroek D1 Weesp D1 4-3
AMVJ D1 Spandersbosch D1 1-0
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Spandersbosch D1 Westerpark D1 0-0
Purmerend D1 IJsseloever D1 1-4
Weesp D1 AMVJ D1 0-4
VVV D1 Reigers D1 1-1
Strawberries D1 Hilversum D1 4-1
USHC D1 Bennebroek D1 1-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Bennebroek D1 Purmerend D1 2-0
AMVJ D1 USHC D1 2-2
Weesp D1 Spandersbosch D1 2-2
IJsseloever D1 VVV D1 2-1
Reigers D1 Strawberries D1 1-2
Hilversum D1 Westerpark D1 4-3
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Purmerend D1 AMVJ D1 0-4
VVV D1 Bennebroek D1 1-1
Strawberries D1 IJsseloever D1 2-3
Spandersbosch D1 Hilversum D1 2-0
USHC D1 Weesp D1 4-1
Westerpark D1 Reigers D1 4-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
IJsseloever D1 Westerpark D1 3-2
Reigers D1 Hilversum D1 3-1
AMVJ D1 VVV D1 2-0
USHC D1 Spandersbosch D1 6-0
Weesp D1 Purmerend D1 1-2
Bennebroek D1 Strawberries D1 2-3
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Strawberries D1 AMVJ D1 1-3
Hilversum D1 IJsseloever D1 0-3
Purmerend D1 USHC D1 0-6
Westerpark D1 Bennebroek D1 4-0
VVV D1 Weesp D1 2-1
Spandersbosch D1 Reigers D1 1-1
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Bennebroek D1 Hilversum D1 4-3
Purmerend D1 Spandersbosch D1 1-3
USHC D1 VVV D1 1-0
Weesp D1 Strawberries D1 1-3
IJsseloever D1 Reigers D1 2-1
AMVJ D1 Westerpark D1 0-0
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
IJsseloever D1 Spandersbosch D1 5-0
VVV D1 Purmerend D1 3-0
Strawberries D1 USHC D1 3-1
Westerpark D1 Weesp D1 0-1
Hilversum D1 AMVJ D1 2-1
Reigers D1 Bennebroek D1 5-2
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
AMVJ D1 Reigers D1 4-0
Weesp D1 Hilversum D1 2-0
USHC D1 Westerpark D1 0-1
Purmerend D1 Strawberries D1 0-5
Spandersbosch D1 VVV D1 1-2
Bennebroek D1 IJsseloever D1 1-3
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Spandersbosch D1 Bennebroek D1 3-1
Purmerend D1 Westerpark D1 1-3
USHC D1 Hilversum D1 2-1
Weesp D1 Reigers D1 2-3
AMVJ D1 IJsseloever D1 2-2
VVV D1 Strawberries D1 1-1
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Hilversum D1 Purmerend D1 1-0
Strawberries D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-1
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Strawberries D1 Westerpark D1 2-2
VVV D1 Hilversum D1 4-1
Purmerend D1 Reigers D1 1-1
USHC D1 IJsseloever D1 2-1
Weesp D1 Bennebroek D1 2-0
Spandersbosch D1 AMVJ D1 0-0
DONDERDAG 5 APRIL 2018
Westerpark D1 VVV D1 0-1
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
IJsseloever D1 Purmerend D1 6-0
Reigers D1 VVV D1 1-3
Hilversum D1 Strawberries D1 3-3
Westerpark D1 Spandersbosch D1 4-0
AMVJ D1 Weesp D1 5-0
Bennebroek D1 USHC D1 4-4
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Purmerend D1 Bennebroek D1 2-1
Spandersbosch D1 Weesp D1 2-1
Westerpark D1 Hilversum D1 1-1
VVV D1 IJsseloever D1 3-0
Strawberries D1 Reigers D1 3-2
USHC D1 AMVJ D1 1-0
DONDERDAG 19 APRIL 2018
IJsseloever D1 Weesp D1 3-4
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
IJsseloever D1 Strawberries D1 2-2
Weesp D1 USHC D1 1-2
Bennebroek D1 VVV D1 1-0
Reigers D1 Westerpark D1 1-2
AMVJ D1 Purmerend D1 6-0
Hilversum D1 Spandersbosch D1 1-2
DINSDAG 24 APRIL 2018
Bennebroek D1 AMVJ D1 3-4
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Reigers D1 USHC D1 0-3
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Purmerend D1 Weesp D1 1-3
Strawberries D1 Bennebroek D1 4-0
Hilversum D1 Reigers D1 2-4
Westerpark D1 IJsseloever D1 2-2
VVV D1 AMVJ D1 1-0
Spandersbosch D1 USHC D1 3-2
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Reigers D1 Spandersbosch D1 0-0
USHC D1 Purmerend D1 10-0
Weesp D1 VVV D1 2-1
AMVJ D1 Strawberries D1 2-1
IJsseloever D1 Hilversum D1 2-1
Bennebroek D1 Westerpark D1 1-3
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Reigers D1 IJsseloever D1 2-1
Hilversum D1 Bennebroek D1 2-3
Westerpark D1 AMVJ D1 1-2
Strawberries D1 Weesp D1 3-2
Spandersbosch D1 Purmerend D1 5-0
VVV D1 USHC D1 2-0
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
AMVJ D1 Hilversum D1 3-1
USHC D1 Strawberries D1 5-3
Purmerend D1 VVV D1 1-4
Spandersbosch D1 IJsseloever D1 0-2
Bennebroek D1 Reigers D1 2-5
Weesp D1 Westerpark D1 1-3
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
VVV D1 Spandersbosch D1 2-2
Strawberries D1 Purmerend D1 6-0
Hilversum D1 Weesp D1 3-1
Reigers D1 AMVJ D1 0-3
IJsseloever D1 Bennebroek D1 4-0
Westerpark D1 USHC D1 4-3
TOP